Est $529,646 Not Listed For Sale
74 Sudbury Rd, Glenmont, NY 12077
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,064 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $262/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $540,000
- Oct 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Bahrija Basic Coldwell Banker Prime Properties