2,863

Properties in ZIP Code 20769

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $456,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      9922 Martin Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9922 Martin Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ehab Hijazi Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /3

      Est $474,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Bell Station Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5800 Bell Station Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Billy Okoye Sold 100 Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $615,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      12405 Ransom Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12405 Ransom Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hurley Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /35

      Est $774,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      11540 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11540 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deric Beckett BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /71

      Est $849,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      11300 Strawberry Glenn Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11300 Strawberry Glenn Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Johnson Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /11

      Est $452,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      10121 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10121 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jean Brockington Optimum Homes, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $455,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      10009 E Franklin Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10009 E Franklin Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rascoe Samson Properties

    • /29

      Est $733,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      8013 Wingate Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8013 Wingate Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $706,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      12202 James Madison Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12202 James Madison Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amit Jain Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $800,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      5807 Gabriel Duvall Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5807 Gabriel Duvall Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammey Drummond Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /30

      Est $633,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Glenn Dale Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6300 Glenn Dale Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Will Stein Compass

    • /24

      Est $791,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Gabriel Duvall Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5802 Gabriel Duvall Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,400
      • Sep 07, 2018

• /5

      Est $863,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Gabriel Duvall Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5806 Gabriel Duvall Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ross Levin Homewise Realty Services, LLC

    • /30

      Est $585,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Chivalry Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5902 Chivalry Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /29

      Est $523,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      6906 Pine Valley Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6906 Pine Valley Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bryant CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /60

      Est $524,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      9921 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9921 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Simeon Deskins Keller Williams Flagship

    • /30

      Est $879,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Glenn Dale Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6009 Glenn Dale Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cihan Baysal Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $796,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      5165 Glenn Dale Woods Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5165 Glenn Dale Woods Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erik Evans Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /30

      Est $505,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      12006 Fairway Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12006 Fairway Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /28

      Est $1,057,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Oakley Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7111 Oakley Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Fallak Sial Greater Washington Area Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $593,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      12311 Guinevere Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12311 Guinevere Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Baxter BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /21

      Est $401,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      12212 Daisy Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12212 Daisy Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,219
      • Oct 30, 2016

• /50

      Est $872,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Green Creek Terrace, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5107 Green Creek Terrace, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Gilchrist Coldwell Banker Platinum One

    • /30

      Est $420,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      11520 Prospect Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11520 Prospect Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Schaecher Keller Williams Flagship

    • /26

      Est $1,098,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      11538 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11538 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frances Castillo RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $454,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      9916 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9916 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shierra Houston XRealty.NET LLC

    • /27

      Est $803,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      10913 Legend Manor Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10913 Legend Manor Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Burton United Real Estate Premier

    • /31

      Est $455,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10000 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Hai Le Classic Realty LTD

    • /30

      Est $825,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Devonport Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5206 Devonport Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bedard Thompson Company

    • /30

      Est $682,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Glenn Dale Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5214 Glenn Dale Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lloyd Trademark Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $692,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      10704 Forestgate Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10704 Forestgate Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DeAnne Sutton Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /23

      Est $501,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      10124 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10124 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alex Martinez The Agency DC

    • /45

      Est $842,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      11400 Covered Bridge Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11400 Covered Bridge Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tianhui Briggs Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /20

      Est $664,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Wood Pointe Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6201 Wood Pointe Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Faith Rosselle Rosselle Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $966,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Glen Pine St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7112 Glen Pine St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,996
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ms. Markesia Freeland Power Houze Realty

    • /19

      Est $695,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      12319 James Madison Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12319 James Madison Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 415 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ogun Eagle Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /30

      Est $584,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      12302 Guinevere Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12302 Guinevere Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jacobs Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $459,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      11320 Daisy Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11320 Daisy Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Banks Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /11

      Est $827,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      11522 Prospect Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11522 Prospect Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gamble 212 Degrees Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $773,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      11502 Dyrham Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11502 Dyrham Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lopes Long & Foster

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home