2,863

Properties in ZIP Code 20769

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $463,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Glenn Dale Woods Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5108 Glenn Dale Woods Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Farley Fairfax Realty Elite

    • /30

      Est $842,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      11301 Glen Dale Forest Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11301 Glen Dale Forest Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Milissa Alonso Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /13

      Est $436,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      10043 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10043 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,200
      • Feb 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Bell Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $794,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      7620 Lake Glen Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7620 Lake Glen Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amit Jain Samson Properties

    • /52

      Est $804,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      8061 Springfield Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8061 Springfield Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Errin Smith Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $692,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Ridge Run Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6304 Ridge Run Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Law Trademark Realty, Inc

    • /9

      Est $440,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      10041 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10041 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gladwin D'Costa Maryland REO Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $480,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      9910 Martin Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9910 Martin Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jul 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Williams RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $836,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Green Creek Terrace, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4905 Green Creek Terrace, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Dupree Asset Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $521,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Glenn Dale Woods Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5102 Glenn Dale Woods Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Cooper Compass

    • /30

      Est $942,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      11200 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11200 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dozier All Homes Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $501,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      10005 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10005 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Bernard Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /21

      Est $867,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      10908 Forestgate Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10908 Forestgate Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Phil Clark Home Source Real Estate Solutions

    • /30

      Est $779,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Lake Glen Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7605 Lake Glen Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Butler Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /15

      Est $469,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10025 Locust St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,600
      • Apr 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Agim Samson Properties

    • /18

      Est $868,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Judicial Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5601 Judicial Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent LaJuan Vines Smart Buy Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $435,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      9908 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9908 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lavin Home Source Real Estate Solutions

    • /30

      Est $471,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      9808 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9808 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Charles W Worthy The Real Estate Store

    • /12

      Est $786,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      11204 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11204 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julio Rodriguez EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $495,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      9816 Worrell Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9816 Worrell Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lahey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $486,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5804 King Arthur Way, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5804 King Arthur Way, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dozier All Homes Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $483,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      9817 Worrell Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9817 Worrell Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Turpin Douglas Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $748,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Janesdale Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5102 Janesdale Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carla Jones Trademark Realty, Inc

    • /54

      Est $754,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      7622 Lake Glen Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7622 Lake Glen Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,212
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roma Elhabashy The Blackstone Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $534,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      11721 Daisy Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      11721 Daisy Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Brooker Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /10

      Est $515,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      11335 Daisy Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      11335 Daisy Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,639
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $442,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      9914 Worrell Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9914 Worrell Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kalis Compass

    • /12

      Est $632,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      11610 Facchina Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11610 Facchina Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amadu Forna Metro Houses Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $733,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      7914 Wingate Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7914 Wingate Dr, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Baxter BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /34

      Est $477,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      10033 E Franklin Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10033 E Franklin Ave, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Nichols Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /3

      Est $738,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      4903 Green Creek Terrace, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4903 Green Creek Terrace, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debora Barino Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $432,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      6727 Glenn Dale Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6727 Glenn Dale Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Betty Sledd-Stewart Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /29

      Est $919,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      11401 Little Bridge Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11401 Little Bridge Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kip Douglass RESCOM, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $844,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      11000 Forestgate Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11000 Forestgate Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Damon Moats Moats Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $444,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      11034 Prospect Hill Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sterling McDorman Douglas Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $406,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      11709 Annapolis Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      11709 Annapolis Rd, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Franette Roschuni HomeSmart

    • /24

      Est $777,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      12123 Guinevere Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12123 Guinevere Place, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Simeon Deskins Keller Williams Flagship

    • /30

      Est $495,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      10112 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10112 Dubarry St, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lan Yin LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

    • /31

      Est $771,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Strawberry Glenn Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6105 Strawberry Glenn Ct, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gladwin D'Costa Maryland REO Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $643,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      11909 Lilium Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11909 Lilium Ln, Glenn Dale, MD 20769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Marathon Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home