5,936

Homes in ZIP Code 12801

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $186,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 McDonald St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 McDonald St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Loveland Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /7

      Est $190,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Peck Ave, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      44 Peck Ave, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,603
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet DiManno The Falvey Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $208,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Haskell Ave, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      30 Haskell Ave, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Milone-Baker Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $228,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 McDonald St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      55 McDonald St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bauer Hunt Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $295,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Orchard St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Orchard St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ostrander Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $238,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Orchard St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      42 Orchard St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie LaFrance Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $220,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Prospect St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 Prospect St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Belanger Royalview Realty Inc

    • /41

      Est $270,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Prospect St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      50 Prospect St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Proctor KW Platform

    • /11

      Est $235,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lawrence St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Lawrence St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lena Advantage Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $279,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Leonard St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      36 Leonard St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Seelye DeMarsh Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $253,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oak St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Oak St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Griffin Roohan Realty

    • /32

      Est $184,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lawrence St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Lawrence St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mitchell Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /22

      Est $224,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Cherry St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      47 Cherry St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine McDonough Hunt Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $300,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Orchard St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Orchard St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet DiManno Paulsen Properties LLC

    • /44

      Est $273,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Prospect St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Prospect St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Peltier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /49

      Est $232,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Lawrence St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      97 Lawrence St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grassi Bender Exit Realty Empire Associates

    • /22

      Est $248,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Prospect St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      38 Prospect St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Scarincio Hunt Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $220,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walnut St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Walnut St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sutphin Hunt Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $369,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cherry St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3 Cherry St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mika Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $262,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cherry St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      17 Cherry St, Glens Falls, NY 12801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vogel Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home