42

Recently Sold Homes in 21738

Section Image
  • /62

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3512 Winding Path Ct, Glenwood, MD 21738

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,579

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Holden Douglas Realty, LLC

    3512 Winding Path Ct, Glenwood, MD 21738
  • /57

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3300 Roscommon Dr, Glenelg, MD 21737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,106

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Friedman Northrop Realty

    3300 Roscommon Dr, Glenelg, MD 21737

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home