7,606

Glenwood Springs, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $1,127,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sage Meadow Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      55 Sage Meadow Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Carter RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $600,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Grand Ave, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      3401 Grand Ave, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    • /35

      Est $1,173,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Silver King Ct, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      358 Silver King Ct, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Brandt Sopris Realty LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Cliff Rose Way, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      84 Cliff Rose Way, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julian Hardaker The Best Way Home Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $216,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 9 Th St, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      TBD 9 Th St, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Baldo Compass Aspen

    • /25

      Est $693,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      6780 Colorado 82, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6780 Colorado 82, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Bellande Compass Aspen

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 8th St, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      515 8th St, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Manwaring Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty - Glenwood Springs

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Mount Sopris Dr Unit 7, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1300 Mount Sopris Dr Unit 7, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Wussow Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-GWS

    • /18

      Est $513,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Grand Ave Unit 312, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1317 Grand Ave Unit 312, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Eaton Slifer Smith & Frampton RFV

    • /16

      Est $375,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Kingbird Dr, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      157 Kingbird Dr, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ciani Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Carbondale

    • /35

      Est $1,576,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Woodruff Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Woodruff Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Joyce The Property Shop

    • /15

      Est $1,697,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Stover Valley Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      515 Stover Valley Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Striefel Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty - Hyman Mall

    • /9

      Est $456,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Sunset Ridge Ct, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1101 Sunset Ridge Ct, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean de Moraes Roaring Fork Sotheby's GWS

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      11101 County Road 117, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11101 County Road 117, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Luetke The Property Shop

    • /41

      Est $1,331,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sage Meadow Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      112 Sage Meadow Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bassett Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-GWS

    • /33

      Est $601,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 14th St Unit 320, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      201 14th St Unit 320, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Huebsch Douglas Elliman Real Estate-Willits

    • /32

      Est $1,182,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 River Bend Way, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1699 River Bend Way, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /61

      Est $1,562,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Monarch Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      75 Monarch Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • May 15, 2025

• /27

      Est $1,338,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Sage Meadow Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      98 Sage Meadow Rd, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Grenier Red Deer Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,952,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Elk Springs Dr, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1965 Elk Springs Dr, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Vannice Integrated Mountain Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home