13,161

Properties in ZIP Code 23061

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $323,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      9071 Chriscoe Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9071 Chriscoe Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hogge Hogge Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $445,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      7545 Corr St, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7545 Corr St, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Nice Liz Moore & Associates-1

    • /2

      Est $377,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      9038 Chriscoe Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9038 Chriscoe Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Prokop Fathom Realty

    • /10

      Est $284,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Crosscreek Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3931 Crosscreek Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Priest Rocket Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $1,469,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      8765 Coles Landing Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8765 Coles Landing Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jul 25, 2013

    • /17

      Est $278,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      6246 Shady Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6246 Shady Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent ReNaye Dame Gloucester Realty Corporation

    • /21

      Est $400,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Pine Grove Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3226 Pine Grove Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wingfield NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $553,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Primrose Path, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4880 Primrose Path, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Martin NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $368,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      5978 Scott Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5978 Scott Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 25, 2014

• /10

      Est $381,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      3997 Beechwood Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3997 Beechwood Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 02, 2015

    • /25

      Est $550,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      6649 Tappan Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6649 Tappan Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Wilson Coldwell Banker Traditions-NK

    • /30

      Est $419,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      7064 Hopkins Cir, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7064 Hopkins Cir, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

    • /17

      Est $349,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      7191 Botetourt Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7191 Botetourt Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Willie Colston, Jr RE/MAX Allegiance Realty Partners LLC

    • /5

      Est $770,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Feb 28, 2013

    • /23

      Est $351,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      3694 Morris Farm Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3694 Morris Farm Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pratt RE/MAX Elevate (Gloucester)

    • /14

      Est $263,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Walter Reed Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6508 Walter Reed Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hockaday NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $707,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Weaver Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1680
      5018 Weaver Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shannon French Southern Trade Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $340,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Bufflehead Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4327 Bufflehead Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dishman Coleman RE/MAX Capital

    • /13

      Est $271,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      6480 Meadow Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6480 Meadow Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Hudgins Morgan & Edwards Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $269,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      8692 Guinea Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8692 Guinea Rd, Hayes, VA 23072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Enoch Abbitt Realty Company

    • /24

      Est $260,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5441 Old Concord Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • Built 1966
      5441 Old Concord Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 724 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Howard Hanna William E. Wood

    • /2

      Est $384,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Clements Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7208 Clements Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,500

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Foster Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /35

      Est $248,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      6449 Jones Creek Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6449 Jones Creek Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirk-Englehart EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $418,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      7198 Clements Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7198 Clements Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 12, 2014

• /21

      Est $507,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      12153 Roane Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12153 Roane Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Irvin Shackelford Mason Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $340,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      7176 Ark Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7176 Ark Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kris Weaver Atlantic Sotheby's Internation

    • /16

      Est $551,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Beechwood Knoll Trail, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5341 Beechwood Knoll Trail, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 09, 2012

• /40

      Est $359,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      7178 Clements Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7178 Clements Ave, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rowe RE/MAX Elevate (Gloucester)

    • /14

      Est $437,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      4679 Hermitage Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4679 Hermitage Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,450
      • Apr 22, 2014

    • /21

      Est $438,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      5957 Belroi Springs Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5957 Belroi Springs Ln, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

    • /8

      Est $451,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      9219 Marlfield Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9219 Marlfield Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Miller NextHome Coast To Country Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $413,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      8122 Willis Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8122 Willis Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 24, 2014

• /13

      Est $404,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      8338 Adams Ct, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8338 Adams Ct, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,750
      • Feb 24, 2014

    • /2

      Est $303,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      6357 Stonehenge Way, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6357 Stonehenge Way, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,500

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Foster Abbitt Realty Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $425,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6575 Ark Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6575 Ark Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hogge Hogge Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $471,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      8207 Riverview Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8207 Riverview Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $764,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4786 Primrose Path, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4786 Primrose Path, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cotrupi Keller Williams Elite-Peninsula

    • /2

      Est $296,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      10226 Woods Cross Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10226 Woods Cross Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,900

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hogge Hogge Real Estate Inc

    • /36

      Est $459,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      4550 Bufflehead Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4550 Bufflehead Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tina Straight Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $420,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Mallard Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4321 Mallard Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Ashberry Century 21 Nachman Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home