307

Recently Sold Homes in 67052

Section Image
  • /21

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7 N Hopper Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,777

    Last Listing Agent LEE HARP ERA Great American Realty

    7 N Hopper Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    325 S Goddard Rd, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,240

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    325 S Goddard Rd, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /28

    $197,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    432 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bree Russell Russell Real Resources LLC

    432 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /31

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    877 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,468

    Last Listing Agent Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    877 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    17117 W Kashmir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

    17117 W Kashmir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /17

    $403,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    129 Poplar Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Maley Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    129 Poplar Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /10

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16334 W Lynndale St, Wichita, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ritter J Russell Real Estate

    16334 W Lynndale St, Wichita, KS 67052
  • /33

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15907 W Sheriac St, Wichita, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,871

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Holle Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    15907 W Sheriac St, Wichita, KS 67052
  • /27

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1723 Summerwood St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,628

    Last Listing Agent B E Priceless Asher House Realty

    1723 Summerwood St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $498,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15200 W 36th St S, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Moreno Lange Real Estate

    15200 W 36th St S, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $197,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15334 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Stephenson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    15334 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /27

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1223 N Main St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asa Pechin Heritage 1st Realty

    1223 N Main St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /3

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    166 & 168 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Roth Lange Real Estate

    166 & 168 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1452 E Sunset Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,302

    Last Listing Agent Emily Base Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1452 E Sunset Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $49,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15301 W 37th S, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 540 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Pate LPT Realty, LLC

    15301 W 37th S, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1711 Summerwood St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,103

    Last Listing Agent Lola Pfeifer Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1711 Summerwood St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2557 Saint Andrew Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,785

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stremel Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2557 Saint Andrew Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16 S Lakeview Dr Unit W, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,000

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wessel Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    16 S Lakeview Dr Unit W, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15509 W Mccormick Ave, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,619

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Moyer Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    15509 W Mccormick Ave, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /15

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1148 W Trek Cir, Goddard, KS 60705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wells Titan Realty

    1148 W Trek Cir, Goddard, KS 60705
  • /23

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16826 W Lawson St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reuben Loyd ERA Great American Realty

    16826 W Lawson St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /24

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1609 N Mcrae Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,968

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ast Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1609 N Mcrae Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $939,800 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16600 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16600 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2109 E Sunset St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,830

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lane Real Broker, LLC

    2109 E Sunset St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2201 E Sunset St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,997

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jolley Heritage 1st Realty

    2201 E Sunset St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1303 S Threewood St, Wichita, KS 67235

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,391

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Oller Bricktown ICT Realty

    1303 S Threewood St, Wichita, KS 67235
  • /23

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15113 W Hayden St, Wichita, KS 67235

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,658

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Wood Lange Real Estate

    15113 W Hayden St, Wichita, KS 67235

Showing Results 281 - 307, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home