307

Recently Sold Homes in 67052

Section Image
  • /19

    $192,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    15205 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Stephenson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    15205 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /8

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    Lot 2 S L3 Addition, Garden Plain, KS 67050

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $35,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    Lot 2 S L3 Addition, Garden Plain, KS 67050
  • /36

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    110 S Wellcrest Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah King J Russell Real Estate

    110 S Wellcrest Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $44,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3780 S Jama St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $42,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 619 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Pate LPT Realty, LLC

    3780 S Jama St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $598,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4414 S 231st St W, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,954

    Last Listing Agent Terry Alley Sudduth Realty, Inc.

    4414 S 231st St W, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $1,648,980 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16574 W Hickory Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16574 W Hickory Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /30

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1725 E Winterset Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,999

    Last Listing Agent Alena Sellers Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Wostal Realty

    1725 E Winterset Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $502,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    21724 W 24th St S, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,708

    Last Listing Agent Travis Dorion Heritage 1st Realty

    21724 W 24th St S, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4520 S 247th St W, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,084

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    4520 S 247th St W, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /3

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    136 & 138 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 8 Beds
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Roth Lange Real Estate

    136 & 138 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /3

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3 W Highview Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 4.51 Acres
    • $50,998 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com

    3 W Highview Dr, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $44,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3701 S Tapestry Ln, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $44,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 620 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Pate LPT Realty, LLC

    3701 S Tapestry Ln, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15333-15335 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

15333-15335 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    515 S Reece Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,054

    Last Listing Agent Ginette Huelsman Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    515 S Reece Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15912 W Sheriac St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,065

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Jones RE/MAX Premier

    15912 W Sheriac St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    125 Brazos Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,562

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA WELLS Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    125 Brazos Dr, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $1,294,797 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16697 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16697 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $489,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1412 W Cozy Hollow, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 525 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hutchins RE/MAX Premier

    1412 W Cozy Hollow, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /3

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    214 & 216 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 8 Beds
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Roth Lange Real Estate

    214 & 216 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /34

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1917 N Mcrae Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,341

    Last Listing Agent Debby Purvis Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1917 N Mcrae Dr, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /34

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1000 N Casado Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,867

    Last Listing Agent Katie Goode Golden, Inc.

    1000 N Casado Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /11

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Lot 1 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 11.6 Acres
    • $16,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    Lot 1 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2409 E Summerwood Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,996

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Levin Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    2409 E Summerwood Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2326 S Spring Hill Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

    2326 S Spring Hill Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    19400 W Maple St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 8,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Carnahan Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    19400 W Maple St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $614,906 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16308 W Shade St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 470 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Evans Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    16308 W Shade St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2316 E Dory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,551

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stremel Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2316 E Dory St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $594,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16221 W Sheriac Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,086

    Last Listing Agent Sarah King J Russell Real Estate

    16221 W Sheriac Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /7

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Lot 15 Block 3 Dry Creek Estates, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $60,748 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 923 Days On Market

Lot 15 Block 3 Dry Creek Estates, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2005 N Clearstone St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Holle Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2005 N Clearstone St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /19

    $192,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15215 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

15215 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    301 E 1st Ave, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,324

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Jones RE/MAX Premier

    301 E 1st Ave, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    719 Easy St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,960

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Oller Bricktown ICT Realty

    719 Easy St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /32

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    741 N Casado St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,387

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Crouch Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    741 N Casado St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $341,600 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    729 N Casado St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,829

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hesse At Home Wichita Real Estate

    729 N Casado St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /3

    $92,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16504 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $92,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 634 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16504 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $208,800 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2344 S Spring Hill Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Schultz LPT Realty, LLC

    2344 S Spring Hill Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /13

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1152 W Trek Cir, Goddard, KS 67050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wells Titan Realty

    1152 W Trek Cir, Goddard, KS 67050
  • /10

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lot 6 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $35,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    Lot 6 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2307 Saint Andrew St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,734

    Last Listing Agent Shane Phillips Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2307 Saint Andrew St, Goddard, KS 67052

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home