4,470

Goddard, KS Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    23709 W 39th St S, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,758

    Last Listing Agent Amy Preister Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    23709 W 39th St S, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 E Sunset St, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      792 E Sunset St, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /2

    $480,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    1606 S Dove Place, Goddard, KS 67052

    Debbie Haukap Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1606 S Dove Place, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /28

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    100 & 102 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 8 Beds
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Roth Lange Real Estate

    100 & 102 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      940 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /36

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 23 Acres

    23+/- Acres W 23rd St S, Goddard, KS 67052

    Property offered at ONLINE ONLY auction. BIDDING OPENS: Tuesday, May 19th, 2026 at 2 PM (cst) | BIDDING CLOSING: Thursday, June 4th, 2026 at 2:20 PM (cst). Bidding will remain open on this property until 90 seconds have passed without receiving a bid. Property available to preview by appointment. CLEAR TITLE AT CLOSING, NO BACK TAXES. ONLINE ONLY!!! 23± Acres - Goddard, KS | Pond, Trees,

    Rick Brock McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    23+/- Acres W 23rd St S, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /28

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    114 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Roth Lange Real Estate

    114 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      912 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /19

    $135,850

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $65,312 per Acre

    1065 S Rock Edge, Goddard, KS 67052

    Small-acreage lots now available in Goddard’s newest subdivision, featuring an open builder. Lot sizes range from 2 to 4 acres and are conveniently located near 247th & Maple.

    Brianna Branine High Point Realty, LLC

    1065 S Rock Edge, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /10

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Lot 5 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 3.86 Acres
    • $34,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    Lot 5 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /19

      Est $264,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Autumn Blaze St, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      201 W Autumn Blaze St, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market

  • /36

    $984,800

    Open Sat 1PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft

    16691 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    Welcome to The Ellis by JP Custom Homes- a stunning residence offering over 3,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space on a 1-acre lot. This home features a split 4-car garage with durable epoxy floors, a spacious pantry, private office, and the convenience of two laundry areas. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile bonus room, this floor plan blends functionality and style,

    Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16691 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $547,662 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 23, 2025

    238 S Wellcrest Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah King J Russell Real Estate

    238 S Wellcrest Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052

      760 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271 Days On Market

  • /2

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $94,017 per Acre

    16401 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    Welcome to Rachel Brooke Estates, West Wichita's newest luxury development. Featuring coveted acreage homesites situated within the Goddard- Eisenhower School District, these are the lots you've been waiting for! You will appreciate the convenient location, just a quick 10 minute drive to New Market Square and 5 minutes to Eisenhower High School/Kellogg Highway access. Buy now and build within 1

    Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16401 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $374,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1134-1136 W Trek, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wells Titan Realty

    1134-1136 W Trek, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Poplar St, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 W Poplar St, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /2

    $240,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    175 N Mendocino Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    Welcome to The Taylor-a duplex offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on each side, with a spacious main floor primary suite and open living area. Upstairs features 3 bedrooms plus a versatile loft, perfect for a second living space, office, or playroom. Designed for comfortable everyday living or strong investment potential. Available as a full duplex or individual side, with standard and lake view

    Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    175 N Mendocino Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    15712 W Sheriac St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,380

    Last Listing Agent Derek Walden At Home Wichita Real Estate

    15712 W Sheriac St, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 S Crabtree Ln, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1285 S Crabtree Ln, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home