4,470

Goddard, KS Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      442-444 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      442-444 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /26

    $359,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft

    1113 W Trek, Goddard, KS 67052

    GREAT corner lot that backs up to neighborhood pond. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home is in a prime location. It is a split plan so master bedroom feel cozy and private. The master bathroom has large shower, double sink layout and large walk in closet. The other two bedrooms are spacious and have ample closet space. The large living room has a beautiful fireplace that leads out to

    Kimberly Love LPT Realty, LLC

    1113 W Trek, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    125 Brazos Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,562

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA WELLS Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    125 Brazos Dr, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /35

      Est $360,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 E Saint Andrew Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2530 E Saint Andrew Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /19

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $65,116 per Acre

    24750 W Stonebottom Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    Small-acreage lots now available in Goddard’s newest subdivision, featuring an open builder. Lot sizes range from 2 to 4 acres and are conveniently located near 247th & Maple.

    Brianna Branine High Point Realty, LLC

    24750 W Stonebottom Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $1,294,797 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16697 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16697 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /23

      Est $321,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 N Hopper Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1204 N Hopper Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /14

    $189,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    2002 N Melody Ln, Goddard, KS 67052

    Welcome to Area 151! This brand-new duplex features the popular "Cromwell" floorplan, offering 4 spacious bedrooms,2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Designed with an open-concept layout, the living, kitchen, and dining areas flow seamlessly, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features a large island, ample cabinetry, and a convenient pantry for extra storage. The

    Carolyn Stephenson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2002 N Melody Ln, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $489,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1412 W Cozy Hollow, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 525 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hutchins RE/MAX Premier

    1412 W Cozy Hollow, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /36

      Est $270,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Richard Rd, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      310 Richard Rd, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /7

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $59,406 per Acre

    Lot 18 Block 3 Dry Creek Estates, Goddard, KS 67052

    Dry Creek Estates is located in a very desirable area with highly thought of schools and is close to city amenities and highways but has a "country" feel. Home sites range from 1- 2 acres many with lake views and cul-de-sac lots. The entrance is located off of 167th just 1/4 mile south of Central - look for billboard. Dry Creek Estates is an approved builder program. The Development reserves the

    Debbie Evans Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    Lot 18 Block 3 Dry Creek Estates, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /3

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    214 & 216 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 8 Beds
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Roth Lange Real Estate

    214 & 216 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      420 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market

  • /3

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $111,111 per Acre

    16522 W Hickory Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    Welcome to West Wichita's newest luxury development- Rachel Brooke Estates. Tucked behind a private gate, these exclusive lots offer you the privacy and seclusion you've been dreaming of. The gated area of Rachel Brooke Estates featured 15 acreage lots situated within the Goddard- Eisenhower School District. You will appreciate the convenient location- just a quick 10 minute drive to New Market

    Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16522 W Hickory Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /34

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1917 N Mcrae Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,341

    Last Listing Agent Debby Purvis Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1917 N Mcrae Dr, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /36

      Est $656,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      15903 W Sheriac St, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15903 W Sheriac St, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $84,034 per Acre

    16100 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    Welcome to Rachel Brooke Estates, West Wichita's newest luxury development. Featuring coveted acreage homesites situated within the Goddard- Eisenhower School District, these are the lots you've been waiting for! You will appreciate the convenient location, just a quick 10 minute drive to New Market Square and 5 minutes to Eisenhower High School/Kellogg Highway access. Buy now and build within 1

    Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16100 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /34

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1000 N Casado Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,867

    Last Listing Agent Katie Goode Golden, Inc.

    1000 N Casado Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 & 9 Hopper, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 & 9 Hopper, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /21

    $282,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    1787 W Redbud Ln, Goddard, KS 67052

    **BUILDER IS OFFERING $3,000 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS ON ALL CONTRACTS WRITTEN BEFORE 4/30/26** Welcome to Bluestem, Goddard's newest patio home community brought to you by Schellenberg Development and Liberty Communities. We are thrilled to introduce the Georgetown - a charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom zero entry home offering an oversized 2 car garage with plenty of storage and a steel storm shelter.

    Mykaela Sanmiguel RE/MAX Premier

    1787 W Redbud Ln, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /11

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Lot 1 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 11.6 Acres
    • $16,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    Lot 1 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 W Cozy Hollow Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1457 W Cozy Hollow Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

  • /4

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    144 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052

    The Tracy is a two-story, three-bedroom, 2.5-bath duplex with a thoughtful layout. All bedrooms are located upstairs, including a primary suite with a vaulted ceiling and private bathroom, while the secondary bedroom features 8-foot ceilings. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and living areas on the main floor are prefect for entertaining, with a two-car garage and covered patio adding practical

    Stefanie Roth Lange Real Estate

    144 N Gowen St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2409 E Summerwood Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,996

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Levin Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    2409 E Summerwood Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      430 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314 Days On Market

  • /23

    $384,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 5PM Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    130 Poplar Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    Check out this oversized, 3+ car, tandem garage, perfect for all the car lovers. Move inside and enjoy the open concept living that includes kitchen island with granite counter tops, electric fireplace and LVP flooring. Head over to the master suite and refresh yourself in the large walk-in tile shower. Extra large laundry room has extra cabinets and a drop zone for all your shoes and coats. Head

    Barbara Maley Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    130 Poplar Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2326 S Spring Hill Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

    2326 S Spring Hill Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      414 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $109,649 per Acre

    16331 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16331 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    19400 W Maple St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 8,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Carnahan Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    19400 W Maple St, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      412 W Long Path Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

  • /2

    $499,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft

    234 S Wellcrest Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    Welcome home to this stunning six-bedroom, three-bathroom residence. Designed with an open-concept floor plan, this home offers both functionality and style, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The beautifully appointed kitchen features ample cabinetry, modern finishes, and a desirable walk-in pantry, making it a true centerpiece of the home. The luxurious master suite provides a private

    Sarah King J Russell Real Estate

    234 S Wellcrest Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $614,906 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16308 W Shade St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 470 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Evans Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    16308 W Shade St, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 N Springwood St, Goddard, KS 67052

      00 N Springwood St, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market

  • /33

    $730,300

    Open Sat 1PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    16705 W Hickory Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    Welcome to the Boccherini by Lies-Bugner Homes- a gorgeous home sitting on an acre lot with a spacious main floor, a versatile bonus room, and an unfinished basement offering endless opportunities. Enjoy a deck with elevated concrete, gorgeous views, and a gas fireplace, plus a screened patio for year-round comfort. The basement provides incredible potential to add a wet bar and two additional

    Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    16705 W Hickory Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2316 E Dory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,551

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stremel Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2316 E Dory St, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 S Wellcrest Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      184 S Wellcrest Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315 Days On Market

  • /2

    $210,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    121 N Mendocino Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    Welcome to The Parker, in Cypress Glen a duplex offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on each side, with a functional layout, open living space, and a 2-car garage per unit. Designed for comfortable, everyday living with plenty of room to spread out. Available as a full duplex or individual side, with standard and lake view lot options. HOA includes lawn care and sprinkler maintenance. Homes come

    Courtney Crane Lange Real Estate

    121 N Mendocino Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $594,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16221 W Sheriac Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,086

    Last Listing Agent Sarah King J Russell Real Estate

    16221 W Sheriac Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
    • /36

      Est $272,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Richard Rd, Goddard, KS 67052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      316 Richard Rd, Goddard, KS 67052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home