6,991

Properties in ZIP Code 62035

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $297,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Doral Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3102 Doral Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Rhodes Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /6

      Est $260,098 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Cambridge Ct, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      902 Cambridge Ct, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Lucas

    • /28

      Est $315,070 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Cambridge Ct, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      906 Cambridge Ct, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Mcgowen Landmark Realty

    • /20

      Est $258,946 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Enos Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      905 Enos Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Schulz RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $274,802 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Meadow Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      916 Meadow Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hillery Landmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $261,448 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Greenwood Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3207 Greenwood Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Ali Tarrant Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    • /20

      Est $194,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Greenwood Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3405 Greenwood Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,600
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Firnkes Firnkes Realty

    • /41

      Est $211,882 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Morkel Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3404 Morkel Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marge Haworth Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /17

      Est $174,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Morkel Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3406 Morkel Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Rhodes Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $236,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Wolferton Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5001 Wolferton Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Jones Landmark Realty

    • /49

      Est $271,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 N Hanser Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1216 N Hanser Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Delehanty Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    • /26

      Est $200,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 N Hanser Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1212 N Hanser Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wooff Flach Wooff Realtors

    • /49

      Est $252,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Ranworth Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1207 Ranworth Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Rushton Keller Williams Marquee

    • /31

      Est $258,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Paris Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1810 Paris Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Stone Berkshire Hathway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $308,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Montview Ave, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1807 Montview Ave, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 15, 2015

• /54

      Est $260,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Biscay Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1811 Biscay Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Beck RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $230,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Dadrian Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4713 Dadrian Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,005
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Niemeier Legacy Realty & Auction, Llc

    • /27

      Est $273,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Dadrian Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1403 Dadrian Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Lovato Landmark Realty

    • /19

      Est $223,339 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Dadrian Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4806 Dadrian Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,400
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farris Wooff Realtors

    • /26

      Est $230,454 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Paris Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4920 Paris Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    • /28

      Est $261,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Chateau Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4915 Chateau Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,982
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Schulz RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $276,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Enos Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1226 Enos Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Pruitt RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $275,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Dadrian Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1300 Dadrian Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Beck RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $269,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Paris Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1402 Paris Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey LaCroix Strano & Associates

    • /32

      Est $272,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Paris Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1601 Paris Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,910
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    • /26

      Est $235,965 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Eiffel Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4906 Eiffel Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    • /31

      Est $288,049 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Dadrian Ct, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4810 Dadrian Ct, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    • /27

      Est $186,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 W Delmar Ave, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1516 W Delmar Ave, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    • /16

      Est $186,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Glen Vista Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1513 Glen Vista Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Berlingeri Wooff Realtors

    • /23

      Est $193,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Glen Vista Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1505 Glen Vista Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Doody Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    • /41

      Est $190,421 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Longview Ave, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4806 Longview Ave, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Walker RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $383,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Aster Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1719 Aster Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie McChristian Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    • /53

      Est $428,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Aster Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1720 Aster Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,417
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /24

      Est $257,112 Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Eiffel Ct, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5007 Eiffel Ct, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Monckton Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    • /25

      Est $336,324 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Levis Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4700 Levis Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Sumpter Landmark Realty

    • /35

      Est $381,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Bryden Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2906 Bryden Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lauschke Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    • /44

      Est $467,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Eagle Pointe Rd, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2810 Eagle Pointe Rd, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Pratt RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $476,044 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Levis Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4610 Levis Ln, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

• /59

      Est $434,091 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Stonybrook Rd, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4703 Stonybrook Rd, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marge Haworth Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $215,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Colonial Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1513 Colonial Dr, Godfrey, IL 62035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Weld Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home