5,436

Homes in ZIP Code 76044

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $882,778 Not Listed For Sale

      7864 S Fm 2331, Godley, TX 76044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7864 S Fm 2331, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Roden Fathom Realty LLC

  • /41

    $568,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at Coyote Crossing, Godley, TX 76044

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, a media room, and a study. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the media room. More options include an option media room on the second floor and

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    12524 Yellowstone St Unit 36580188, Godley, TX 76044
  • /28

    $344,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    928 Creekhollow Dr, Godley, TX 76044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,008

    Bloomfield Homes Star Ranch - Elements

    928 Creekhollow Dr, Godley, TX 76044
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Road 1228, Godley, TX 76044

      TBD County Road 1228, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raina Bryant Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $397,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    Violet II Plan at Star Ranch - Classic 50, Godley, TX 76044

    The Classic Series Violet II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media rooms. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1012 Brenham Dr Unit 36870662, Godley, TX 76044
  • /40

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12705 Caliber Dr, Godley, TX 76044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,330

    Bloomfield Homes Coyote Crossing

    12705 Caliber Dr, Godley, TX 76044
    • /6

      Est $156,267 Not Listed For Sale

      6323 Rigel Rd, Godley, TX 76044

      6323 Rigel Rd, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Burkhart Texas Legacy Realty

  • /24

    $481,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Side Entry Plan at Wildcat Ridge - Phase 2 and 4, Godley, TX 76044

    The Classic Series Hawthorne floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    12524 Yellowstone St Unit 36580894, Godley, TX 76044
  • /40

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    205 Buena Vista Dr, Godley, TX 76044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,213

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kesterson Redfin Corporation

    205 Buena Vista Dr, Godley, TX 76044
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Grand Meadows Dr, Godley, TX 76044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1313 Grand Meadows Dr, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

  • /34

    $421,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne II Plan at Star Ranch - Classic 60, Godley, TX 76044

    The Classic Series Hawthorne II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1012 Brenham Dr Unit 36579590, Godley, TX 76044
  • /11

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6759 County Road 1126b, Godley, TX 76044

    • Land
    • 42.14 Acres
    • $12,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,372

    Last Listing Agent Patti Burkhart Texas Legacy Realty

    6759 County Road 1126b, Godley, TX 76044
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      13520 Gunsmoke Ln, Godley, TX 76044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13520 Gunsmoke Ln, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /39

    $556,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Wildcat Ridge - Phase 2 and 4, Godley, TX 76044

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    12524 Yellowstone St Unit 36580863, Godley, TX 76044
  • /10

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    Lot 5 County Road 1232, Godley, TX 76044

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $44,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    Lot 5 County Road 1232, Godley, TX 76044
    • /24

      Est $300,929 Not Listed For Sale

      13490 Stage Coach Ln, Cresson, TX 76035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13490 Stage Coach Ln, Cresson, TX 76035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /31

    $596,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft

    Primrose III Plan at Coyote Crossing, Godley, TX 76044

    The Classic Series Primrose III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. This plan adds a media room upstairs. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    12524 Yellowstone St Unit 36580181, Godley, TX 76044
  • /25

    $374,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    912 Elk Ridge Run, Godley, TX 76044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,218

    Bloomfield Homes Star Ranch - Elements

    912 Elk Ridge Run, Godley, TX 76044
  • /38

    $452,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    Violet II Plan at Wildcat Ridge - Phase 3, Godley, TX 76044

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    12524 Yellowstone St Unit 37071593, Godley, TX 76044
  • /35

    $246,990 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    13409 Balderdash Ct, Cresson, TX 76035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Cresson Estates

    13409 Balderdash Ct, Cresson, TX 76035
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Restoration Ave, Godley, TX 76044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      208 Restoration Ave, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /33

    $508,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at Wildcat Ridge - Phase 2 and 4, Godley, TX 76044

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    12524 Yellowstone St Unit 36580886, Godley, TX 76044
  • /28

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7816 Wheatland Ct, Godley, TX 76044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,367

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Shaffer

    7816 Wheatland Ct, Godley, TX 76044
    • /28

      Est $455,985 Not Listed For Sale

      12729 Buckshot Dr, Godley, TX 76044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12729 Buckshot Dr, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /37

    $480,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Dogwood III Plan at Coyote Crossing, Godley, TX 76044

    The Classic Series Dogwood III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room with vaulted ceilings, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    12524 Yellowstone St Unit 36580175, Godley, TX 76044
  • /37

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7481 County Road 1230, Godley, TX 76044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alondra Duran Realty Of America, LLC

    7481 County Road 1230, Godley, TX 76044
    • /7

      Est $405,970 Not Listed For Sale

      12713 Barretta Dr, Godley, TX 76044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12713 Barretta Dr, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /38

    $393,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Cypress II Plan at Star Ranch - Classic 60, Godley, TX 76044

    The Classic Series Cypress II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1012 Brenham Dr Unit 36579579, Godley, TX 76044
  • /38

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8501 Wild Colt Dr, Godley, TX 76044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacocks RE/MAX Trinity

    8501 Wild Colt Dr, Godley, TX 76044
    • /39

      Est $456,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6584 County Road 913, Godley, TX 76044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6584 County Road 913, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

  • /28

    $364,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan at Star Ranch - Classic 50, Godley, TX 76044

    A one-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 with optional study) and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1012 Brenham Dr Unit 36870541, Godley, TX 76044
  • /40

    $479,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12736 Ruger Rd, Godley, TX 76044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 493 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,021

    Bloomfield Homes Coyote Crossing

    12736 Ruger Rd, Godley, TX 76044
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Restoration Ave, Godley, TX 76044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      240 Restoration Ave, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /29

    $605,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE V Plan at Wildcat Ridge - Phase 2 and 4, Godley, TX 76044

    The Classic Series Primrose V floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and bath. Primrose V adds a media room upstairs along with the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    12524 Yellowstone St Unit 36580904, Godley, TX 76044
  • 312 Reliance Rd, Godley, TX 76044

    $347,060 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    312 Reliance Rd, Godley, TX 76044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Impression Homes Still Water Lake

    312 Reliance Rd, Godley, TX 76044
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      13525 Gunsmoke Ln, Godley, TX 76044

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13525 Gunsmoke Ln, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /28

    $354,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft

    Gardenia Plan at Star Ranch - Elements, Godley, TX 76044

    The Elements Series Gardenia floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a large family room, an open dining and kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1008 Brenham Drive St Unit 36579597, Godley, TX 76044
  • /38

    $759,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2809 Private Access Rd, Burleson, TX 76044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norma Boggs Norma Boggs Realty Group, LLC

    2809 Private Access Rd, Burleson, TX 76044
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Restoration Ave, Godley, TX 76044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      232 Restoration Ave, Godley, TX 76044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home