5,275

Goffstown, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 New Boston Rd Unit map 33, lot 17, unit, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Beauchemin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $287,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Timberwood Dr Unit 102, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Timberwood Dr Unit 102, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vaillancourt BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /33

      Est $354,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Palomino Ct Unit B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Palomino Ct Unit B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Roberts EXP Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Villa Ln Unit 2A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9 Villa Ln Unit 2A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,356
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      8B Villa Ln Unit 7B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8B Villa Ln Unit 7B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      12A Villa Ln Unit 8A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12A Villa Ln Unit 8A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Villa Ln Unit 8B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Villa Ln Unit 8B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,058
      • May 12, 2023

• /40

      Est $644,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Tyler Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      42 Tyler Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cormier Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $638,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Merrill Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 Merrill Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Goonan Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /29

      Est $451,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Shirley Park Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      40 Shirley Park Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Beauchemin RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Villa Ln Unit 4A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Villa Ln Unit 4A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,958
      • May 19, 2023

• /40

      Est $729,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sage Ct, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      77 Sage Ct, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scacchi Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /12

      Est $242,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Goffstown Back Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      233 Goffstown Back Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Devine Sue Padden Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $480,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Janice Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24 Janice Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugenios Arfanakis Purchase & Sales Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $679,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cinnamon Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      45 Cinnamon Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • May 17, 2023

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Harry Brook Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Harry Brook Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Roux EXP Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      9B Villa Ln Unit 3B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9B Villa Ln Unit 3B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,850
      • Dec 18, 2023

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Villa Ln Unit 4B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Villa Ln Unit 4B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /35

      Est $668,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Monarch Ave, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Monarch Ave, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Whitten Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      8C Villa Ln Unit 6A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8C Villa Ln Unit 6A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,980
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Villa Ln Unit 5B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Villa Ln Unit 5B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,194
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      8A Villa Ln Unit 7A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8A Villa Ln Unit 7A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,123
      • May 26, 2023

• /40

      Est $964,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Montelona Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      326 Montelona Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Cannon BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Belgian Ct Unit B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Belgian Ct Unit B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kieffer BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pershing St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26 Pershing St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Winn Realty One Group Next Level

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Mast Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      627 Mast Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /52

      Est $854,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Elm St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      180 Elm St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $911,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bonenfant REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /45

      Est $591,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Back Mountain Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      935 Back Mountain Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Conant Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Apple Tree Dr Unit B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      33 Apple Tree Dr Unit B, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $328,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Conestoga Ct Unit A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Conestoga Ct Unit A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Winn Realty One Group Next Level

    • /36

      Est $533,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Aurel Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19 Aurel Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kami Zink RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $545,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Elm St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      135 Elm St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Correia Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Angel Point Cir Unit 19A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Angel Point Cir Unit 19A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,376
      • May 23, 2023

• /27

      Est $492,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Wallace Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      313 Wallace Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lefavor Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Rachael Cir, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      73 Rachael Cir, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mailloux EXIT Reward Realty

    • /40

      Est $937,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jenny Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27 Jenny Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Demagistris BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /37

      Est $607,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mercier Ct, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8 Mercier Ct, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Callahan-Evans Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $608,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Goffstown Back Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      338 Goffstown Back Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Florence Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /39

      Est $442,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Silver Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Silver Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Foster LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    • /23

      Est $722,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 New Boston Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      87 New Boston Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Sheehan Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home