5,275

Goffstown, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    914 Back Mountain Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,767

    Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    914 Back Mountain Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /46

      Est $442,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Elm St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      24 Elm St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karin Cannon BHG Masiello Bedford

  • /41

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    37 Bay St, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,044

    Last Listing Agent Mary Donnelly HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    37 Bay St, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /40

      Est $496,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Angel Point Cir Unit A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21 Angel Point Cir Unit A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bernard BHHS Verani Bedford

  • /40

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    30 Ledgewood Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn MacLeod REAL Broker NH, LLC

    30 Ledgewood Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /39

      Est $571,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 N Mast St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      45 N Mast St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimpoint Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /33

    $412,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2 Larch St Unit 16, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Merritt Realty One Group Next Level

    2 Larch St Unit 16, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /32

      Est $610,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Stinson Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      127 Stinson Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Weeks RE/MAX

  • /27

    $156,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    62 Roger Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Vaillancourt Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    62 Roger Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /39

      Est $473,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Dunbarton Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      216 E Dunbarton Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey DeCourcy Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /48

    $498,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    46 Chatel Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,905

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Curran RE/MAX Synergy

    46 Chatel Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /35

      Est $378,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bay St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12 Bay St, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Keddie Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11 Timberwood Dr Unit 401, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,161

    Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    11 Timberwood Dr Unit 401, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /40

      Est $525,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Portage Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17 Portage Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Beauchemin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $424,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    500 E Dunbarton Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,077

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hoffman Coldwell Banker Hobin Realty LLC

    500 E Dunbarton Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /27

      Est $496,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pinecrest Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Pinecrest Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Goodnow BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /9

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19 Bennington Cir Unit A, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,239

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    19 Bennington Cir Unit A, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Angel Point Cir, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20 Angel Point Cir, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

  • /35

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16 Roger Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    16 Roger Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /40

      Est $632,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lauren Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11 Lauren Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delinda Robinson Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9 Moose Club Park Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,978

    Last Listing Agent Melissa DeMille Barrett Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    9 Moose Club Park Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /40

      Est $715,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Orchard Hill Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      49 Orchard Hill Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Beauchemin RE/MAX

  • /43

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    21 N Mast St, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,830

    Last Listing Agent Hvizda Realty Group EXP Realty

    21 N Mast St, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /39

      Est $718,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Juniper Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      59 Juniper Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bouldin EXP Realty

  • /47

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12 Emerald Cir, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,860

    Last Listing Agent Ian Handel Ian Handel Real Estate

    12 Emerald Cir, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /20

      Est $493,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bailey Ct, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Bailey Ct, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Groff Woodcastle Realty

  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    38 Pollard Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,672

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lally REMAX Prime

    38 Pollard Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /29

      Est $349,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Landmark Ln Unit A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Landmark Ln Unit A, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Kelley Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

  • /45

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    81 Holly St, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tess Crane-Stenslie Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    81 Holly St, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      17B Bennington Cir, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17B Bennington Cir, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Hancock Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

  • /57

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    39 S Mast St, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1851

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,419

    Last Listing Agent Lea Laurent BHG Masiello Nashua

    39 S Mast St, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Partridge Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      66 Partridge Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Beauchemin RE/MAX

  • /54

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    41 Center St, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1788

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,367

    Last Listing Agent Sean Delisle BHHS Verani Londonderry

    41 Center St, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Riverledge Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      53 Riverledge Dr, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Beauchemin RE/MAX

  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1 Terrace Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,996

    Last Listing Agent Gregory McCarthy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    1 Terrace Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /27

      Est $638,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Kimberly Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      46 Kimberly Ln, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Herbert BHHS Verani Bedford

  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11 E Dunbarton Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,220

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Mills & Associates Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    11 E Dunbarton Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Daniel Plummer Rd Unit D, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Daniel Plummer Rd Unit D, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Racine RE/MAX

  • /6

    $160,100

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    501 E Dunbarton Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $64,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

501 E Dunbarton Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045
    • /40

      Est $599,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Black Brook Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      546 Black Brook Rd, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Urquhart KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home