$1,200,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025
95100 Pigeon Point Rd, Gold Beach, OR 97444
- 3 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 8,214 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Below List Price
- $146/SF
- 53 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,162,842
Last Listing Agent Jude Hodge RE/MAX Coast and Country