10,415

Gold Canyon, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $485,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      10769 E Lazy Doc Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10769 E Lazy Doc Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill McFadden DeLex Realty

  • /47

    $659,000

    Open Sat 11:30AM - 2:30PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft

    5242 S Diamond Cholla Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    Cul-De-Sac Location backing to Natural Desert... 2679 Sq.Ft.- 4 bdrms-2 Baths-3 Car Garage... The 4th Bedroom/Casita was added & used for a Craft Room with a Large Walk-In Closet that can be turned into a Bathroom... Huge Laundry Room with Sink, Counter Area & Storage...Extended Paver Patio with Remote Sun Screens, Built in BBQ and Beautiful Views...Furniture in Home to Convey with the

    Ronelle Wheeler Lori Blank & Associates, LLC

    5242 S Diamond Cholla Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
  • /84

    $790,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8541 E Canyon Estates Cir, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,422

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Carroll Lori Blank & Associates, LLC

    8541 E Canyon Estates Cir, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
    • /40

      Est $465,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      10709 E Lazy Doc Ct Unit II, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10709 E Lazy Doc Ct Unit II, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Holm HomeSmart

  • /12

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $265,101 per Acre

    3954 S Summit Trail Unit 10, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    Welcome to the exclusive gated community of El Mirador at Superstition Mountain, where luxury living meets the unmatched beauty of the Arizona desert. Tucked away in a private cul de sac on the highest street in the community, this exceptional 1.51 acre custom homesite offers breathtaking panoramic views in every direction at an incredible value. Surrounded by stunning desert vegetation and

    Hai Bigelow Redfin Corporation

    3954 S Summit Trail Unit 10, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
  • /48

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10214 E Moonshadow Way, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,710

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jensen KJ Elite Realty

    10214 E Moonshadow Way, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
    • /52

      Est $424,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      10786 E Lazy Doc Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10786 E Lazy Doc Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronelle Wheeler Lori Blank & Associates, LLC

  • /10

    $230,400

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $698,182 per Acre

    9591 E Tee Box Ct Unit 14, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    This particular Gold Canyon East subdivision is nestled around the 9th and 10th green on Gold Canyon Golf Resort Dinosaur Course. Incredible golf frontage, golf views and Superstitions views. Some of the most spectacular lots remaining in Gold Canyon. Lots ranging in size from 10,023 square feet to 15,440 square feet. These custom lots give the buyer the opportunity to be creative in designing

    Diane Couchee DPR Realty LLC

    9591 E Tee Box Ct Unit 14, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
  • /40

    $379,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5512 S Marble Dr, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,259

    Last Listing Agent Angela Grosso West USA Realty

    5512 S Marble Dr, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
    • /46

      Est $437,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      8121 S Mountain Air Ln Unit II, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8121 S Mountain Air Ln Unit II, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Worsencroft Real Broker

  • /32

    $375,000

    $63K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    47719 N Camino Del Sol, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    Huge Price Reduction!!Breathtaking Views! Nestled in a highly sought-after community in Gold Canyon, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers privacy & tranquility. Sitting on a beautiful lot with mature landscape, flourishing garden & covered patio, you can enjoy unobstructed Superstition Mountain views and a serene desert setting. Inside, the open floor plan is perfect for entertaining, featuring

    Aimee Lunt RE/MAX Fine Properties

    47719 N Camino Del Sol, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6978 E Hacienda la Noria Ln, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,843

    Last Listing Agent Holly Poty Real Broker

    6978 E Hacienda la Noria Ln, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
    • /52

      Est $459,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      8177 S Mountain Air Ln, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8177 S Mountain Air Ln, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AYANNA HAWKINS HomeSmart Lifestyles

  • /26

    $280,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    7373 U S 60 Unit 241, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    #241 Welcome to your beautifully updated desert retreat in the highly desirable 55+ community! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a bright, open-concept layout paired with thoughtful upgrades throughout-making it truly move-in ready. Step inside to find a freshly painted interior (2025) complemented by all-new baseboards and stylish updates that create a clean, modern feel. The spacious living

    Christina Brooks Montesa

    7373 U S 60 Unit 241, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
  • /41

    $327,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6159 S Avenida Del Sol, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,971

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Surrett My Home Group Real Estate

    6159 S Avenida Del Sol, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
    • /26

      Est $363,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      8435 S Mountain Air Ln Unit II, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8435 S Mountain Air Ln Unit II, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cluff My Home Group Real Estate

  • /48

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    18278 E San Ignacio Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    Experience the ultimate balance of serenity and convenience! Nestled on a private cul-de-sac corner lot adjacent to state land, this home offers unmatched privacy and endless views. Boasting $70k+ in recent upgrades, every detail has been refined: a spa-like master bathroom, designer flooring, fresh interior paint, and a kitchen featuring brand-new stainless appliances. The 3-car garage provides

    Michael Hargarten Orchard Brokerage

    18278 E San Ignacio Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
  • /52

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10729 E Lazy Doc Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,392

10729 E Lazy Doc Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
    • /41

      Est $375,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      10774 E Surveyor Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10774 E Surveyor Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dewine Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /20

    $363,000

    $32K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    18449 E Eloisa Dr, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    DRASTIC PRICE REDUCTION: $18,000 + Voted ''BEST HOME ON TOUR'' over several other listings at Lori Blank & Assoc. Shows like a MODEL. A MUST SEE!!!! 4.99% Financing avail. AND Incentives!!!! Current Warranties of owner - transferable to New Buyer. Currently in process of landscaping backyard. Many Upgrades: Plantation Shutters, Additional White Shaker Cabintry in large Kitchen also island w

    Kathryn Varga Lori Blank & Associates, LLC

    18449 E Eloisa Dr, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home