787

Golden Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Golden Beach Dr Unit 801, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      199 Golden Beach Dr Unit 801, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $860/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • May 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Florencia Moni BHHS EWM Realty

    • /61

      Est $6,429,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 North Pkwy, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      530 North Pkwy, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Elenson One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $5,223,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      399 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $2,224/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,950,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hertzberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $7,436,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      230 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,379/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,850,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Goldstein Miles Goldstein Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $19,744,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 9 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 11,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      263 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $2,862/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Gonzalez BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,823,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      220 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,240/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Goldentayer Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $9,185,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      250 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,325/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,650,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Goldentayer Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $16,573,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 10,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $2,336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $24,000,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Comp Sale Comp Only Sales

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      284 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,046/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Dina Goldentayer Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $13,108,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      469 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $2,589/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dina Goldentayer Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $13,299,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Centre Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 8 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 9,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      325 Centre Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,375/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Eskenazi One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      00 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dubin Related General Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      GOLDEN BEA Lot 8 & 9, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      GOLDEN BEA Lot 8 & 9, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ocean Blvd Unit 805, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      200 Ocean Blvd Unit 805, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Golden Beach Dr Unit 1112, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      199 Golden Beach Dr Unit 1112, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,483,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      490 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Ocean Blvd Unit 115A, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      155 Ocean Blvd Unit 115A, Golden Beach, FL 33160