787

Golden Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $3,442,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      19452 38th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19452 38th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Makropolo Big Wave Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $2,650,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      19475 39th Ave, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19475 39th Ave, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eliana Oropeza MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /28

      Est $2,358,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      3972 194th Ln, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3972 194th Ln, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Lechter Stellar Communities Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,942,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      19424 39th Ave, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19424 39th Ave, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Schmitt Best of Luxury Realty Corp.

    • /27

      Est $3,336,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      19445 39th Ave, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19445 39th Ave, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Eskenazi One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $3,787,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      19410 40th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19410 40th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Inga Boutboul One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $6,625,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Centre Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      333 Centre Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 440 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Poler Optimar International Realty

    • /83

      Est $5,233,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      152 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Irina Alvarez One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $4,291,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      464 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hertzberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $7,861,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2022
      501 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $1,348/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,400,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Elenson One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /64

      Est $14,559,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      547 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $2,886/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Goldstein Miles Goldstein Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $10,422,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1950
      587 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hammer Beachfront Realty Inc

    • /14

      Est $8,726,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 N Parkway, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      462 N Parkway, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,550,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Howard Marcus Douglas Elliman

    • /20

      Est $7,859,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      577 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 391% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rita Regev Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    • /23

      Est $6,186,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      654 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 745 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

• /32

      Est $9,711,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Centre Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      483 Centre Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $1,168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Psaltides Investment Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $6,700,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 S Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      278 S Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

• /21

      Est $9,354,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 S Parkway, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      342 S Parkway, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

• /13

      Est $11,855,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Centre Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 8 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 7,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      301 Centre Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,300,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

• /24

      Est $7,037,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 S Parkway, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      326 S Parkway, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,518,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rita Regev Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    • /9

      Est $4,980,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      300 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,717,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yael Sultan Avanti Way Realty LLC

    • /68

      Est $7,888,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 6 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 7,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      115 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $1,879/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lucrecia Arana Lindemann Dalton Wade Inc

    • /62

      Est $2,911,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      469 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

• /16

      Est $7,430,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 5,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      167 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 21, 2012

• /11

      Est $9,847,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      400 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,750,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

• /12

      Est $5,236,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      601 Golden Beach Dr, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 594 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

• /25

      Est $3,451,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      19493 40th Ave, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19493 40th Ave, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jul 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anne O'Hayon Elite International Realty Inc

    • /35

      Est $4,180,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      19472 38th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19472 38th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Ramirez Miami Residence Inc.

    • /20

      Est $4,252,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      19482 38th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19482 38th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Fisher One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,679,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 194th Trail, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4011 194th Trail, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Afanasieva The Agency Florida LLC

    • /16

      Est $2,469,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      3967 194th Trail, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3967 194th Trail, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

• /31

      Est $2,841,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3984 194th Trail, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3984 194th Trail, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

• /7

      Est $3,310,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 194th Ln, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3933 194th Ln, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Josefina Tondo True Brokers, LLC

    • /14

      Est $4,115,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      136 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amir Hayun Golani Realty Inc

    • /13

      Est $3,752,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      19443 40th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19443 40th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 671 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Cortes Compass Florida, LLC

    • /15

      Est $2,448,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      19490 39th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19490 39th Ct, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kanarek Related General Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $8,852,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 N Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      508 N Island, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 455 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Apr 04, 2014

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ocean Blvd Unit A10885314, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      0 Ocean Blvd Unit A10885314, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hertzberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,111,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      3964 194th Ln Unit 1, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3964 194th Ln Unit 1, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wayne MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      701 Ocean Blvd, Golden Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,900,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Waltzer Fredrick Realty, Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home