3,833

Goldenrod, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $401,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      503 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Langmann RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $385,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3246 Heatherbrook Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3246 Heatherbrook Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    • /31

      Est $504,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Lowndes Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3231 Lowndes Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ian Trumbach FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC

    • /36

      Est $439,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Raiders Run, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3233 Raiders Run, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Dalrymple MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    • /41

      Est $458,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Young St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3318 Young St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Adamus ADAMUS REALTY GROUP, INC

    • /44

      Est $466,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Hedgewood Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      930 Hedgewood Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Aparo-Griffin APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC

    • /35

      Est $365,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      865 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mina Wunderlich CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /25

      Est $458,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Raiders Run, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3117 Raiders Run, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Gutierrez-Davis RISE 24 REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /17

      Est $416,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Cypress Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5317 Cypress Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amilcar Cordova LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /6

      Est $394,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      5399 Justine Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5399 Justine Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Tong LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /28

      Est $365,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      5439 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5439 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $416,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5515 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Houwen Zhou LOKATION

    • /28

      Est $418,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5409 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Evans DARWIN HOMES, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $382,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1694 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1694 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /32

      Est $366,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Ponderosa Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2013 Ponderosa Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Acevedo LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    • /32

      Est $422,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      4947 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4947 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,200
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Moseley REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /25

      Est $420,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5118 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Harper IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE ORLANDO

    • /47

      Est $408,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Bonanza Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2102 Bonanza Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Baum JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    • /28

      Est $406,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Conifer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2136 Conifer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Norber KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    • /34

      Est $401,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      3446 Bowman Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3446 Bowman Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA ENNIS DARWIN HOMES, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $356,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Clematis Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1725 Clematis Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Husain Jaffer CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /40

      Est $418,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3454 Bowman Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3454 Bowman Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Daly LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /13

      Est $357,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1719 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nelson REALTY U.S.A., INC.

    • /17

      Est $379,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      3557 Australian Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3557 Australian Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennah LeBruno, LLC RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $373,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Clematis Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1507 Clematis Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Pelfrey MILLER GRANT AND COMPANY

    • /36

      Est $437,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      7028 Betty St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7028 Betty St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glad Messeroff PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /28

      Est $387,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Coleus Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3341 Coleus Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Vobo ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /18

      Est $402,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Clematis Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1386 Clematis Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Gray TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC

    • /8

      Est $336,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Peruvian Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1338 Peruvian Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Thomas LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC

    • /29

      Est $429,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Athena Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3325 Athena Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Howell REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /33

      Est $431,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      7128 Betty St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7128 Betty St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $422,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      7059 Citrus Point Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7059 Citrus Point Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Qiong Wang MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $409,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Bonanza Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2312 Bonanza Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,575
      • Jul 20, 2022

• /32

      Est $366,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2559 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bowen RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $387,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2406 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bieniek ALACHUA PROPERTIES INC

    • /16

      Est $397,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      5528 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5528 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ash Sharma LLC CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /24

      Est $382,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      5517 Justine Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5517 Justine Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Kent PHYLLIS KENT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /20

      Est $451,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      7529 Compass Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7529 Compass Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent suzette curry The Keyes Company

    • /58

      Est $377,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      5119 N Orange Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5119 N Orange Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tabela Eastwood FOLIO REALTY LLC

    • /32

      Est $427,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      7132 Brookside Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7132 Brookside Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,600
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenese Porter LLC HOMESMART

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home