3,833

Goldenrod, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $368,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Timber Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7133 Timber Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ruiz KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    • /23

      Est $331,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Oak Hill Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5030 Oak Hill Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hill KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /19

      Est $393,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Park Vale Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5480 Park Vale Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Girtman BEE REALTY CORP

    • /37

      Est $405,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      7345 Grand Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7345 Grand Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sina Albekord CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $369,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      5237 N Orange Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5237 N Orange Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Ampel ALL SELLERS & BUYERS REALTY INC

    • /22

      Est $377,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      7573 Dockside St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7573 Dockside St, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Stolinas Crame CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    • /16

      Est $385,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      7314 Fieldcrest Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7314 Fieldcrest Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rickey Singh RICK SINGH REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $404,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      5619 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5619 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Muccigrosso RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $267,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      5217 Seminole Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5217 Seminole Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Dedelow ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /24

      Est $398,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      7431 Portside Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7431 Portside Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breana Matviak MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

    • /49

      Est $457,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      5309 N Woodcrest Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5309 N Woodcrest Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Murphey RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $368,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Grand Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7432 Grand Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gustafson ONE OAK REALTY CORP

    • /17

      Est $256,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Seminole Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5227 Seminole Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /20

      Est $198,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Tangerine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4814 Tangerine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Vasquez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /38

      Est $244,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Tangerine Ave Unit 4824, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4824 Tangerine Ave Unit 4824, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik McGinnis HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /37

      Est $479,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Guthrie Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      826 Guthrie Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Spry BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC

    • /32

      Est $447,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Heritage Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      603 Heritage Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Joe

    • /29

      Est $407,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      3269 Coleus Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3269 Coleus Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,938
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dragana Todorovic ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    • /29

      Est $195,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Tangerine Ave Unit 4912, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4912 Tangerine Ave Unit 4912, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allan MacDonald RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $466,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Glenmoor Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7500 Glenmoor Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Holcomb Mark Spain

    • /48

      Est $432,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Ponderosa Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2077 Ponderosa Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yusmila Adames RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $384,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Grand Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7418 Grand Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenette Moreau ELITE PROPERTY SALES

    • /23

      Est $368,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Poinsetta Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5335 Poinsetta Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Heidrich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /27

      Est $340,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      4115 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4115 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bercini CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /30

      Est $436,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      7627 Village Green Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7627 Village Green Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Benfield YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL

    • /31

      Est $400,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Coleus Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3354 Coleus Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /57

      Est $612,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      7884 Pleasant Pine Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7884 Pleasant Pine Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gilmore LORI GILMORE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /19

      Est $368,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      7526 Aloma Pines Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7526 Aloma Pines Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Martinez CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $381,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      7539 Aloma Pines Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7539 Aloma Pines Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simon Colak USCO CAPITAL GROUP

    • /33

      Est $552,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Glenmoor Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4405 Glenmoor Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Rodriguez CENTRAL FLORIDA GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $366,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Thistlehill Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3137 Thistlehill Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Cox, Jr

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Peaco Place, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5427 Peaco Place, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Weaver RLW REALTY

    • /26

      Est $383,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Aloma Pines Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7560 Aloma Pines Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 & 3254 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3250 & 3254 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Galban NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    • /39

      Est $540,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Winterbrook Way, Aloma, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5610 Winterbrook Way, Aloma, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    • /25

      Est $541,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      8226 Helena Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8226 Helena Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcio Silva MS LAND & BUILDING LLC

    • /19

      Est $384,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      7633 Aloma Pines Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7633 Aloma Pines Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Jacoby ROUTE REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $668,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      5259 Pine Lily Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5259 Pine Lily Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marya Baqri JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC

    • /70

      Est $495,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Shadowland Loop, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2221 Shadowland Loop, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rodriguez Anamaris ADVANCE REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /49

      Est $586,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      5279 Pine Lily Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5279 Pine Lily Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra King COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home