14,077

Properties in ZIP Code 27530

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Ridge Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      719 Ridge Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lowery Redpoint Real Estate, Llc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Ridge Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      621 Ridge Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brown Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Ridge Runner Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      120 Ridge Runner Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veneta Ford VFG Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Ridge Runner Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      114 Ridge Runner Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Krape RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ridge Runner Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      112 Ridge Runner Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Brown CENTURY 21 Champion Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Foxwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      606 Foxwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarvis Wise Tregembo & Associates Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Quail Run, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      106 Quail Run, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Dawson eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Crestwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      203 Crestwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Lee eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Foxwood Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Foxwood Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnnie Cox Cox Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Foxwood Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      106 Foxwood Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lewis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Foxwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      617 Foxwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matilda Faircloth RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Us Highway 13 S, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      940 Us Highway 13 S, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Providence Church Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      435 Providence Church Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Jones Legacy Builder, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Devonshire Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      211 Devonshire Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Guelfi Seymour Homes Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Old Grantham Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1617 Old Grantham Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Forrest East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $241,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Wingspread Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      223 Wingspread Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmela Alonzo Padp Realty Corp

    • /11

      Est $224,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Wingspread Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      213 Wingspread Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    • /13

      Est $254,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Wingspread Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      222 Wingspread Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gambella RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $239,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Kestrel Ct, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 Kestrel Ct, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Silver Silver Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $221,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Us Highway 13 S, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1329 Us Highway 13 S, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Gates Executive Properties

    • /42

      Est $196,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Stevens Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2101 Stevens Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Krape RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Deer Acres Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      634 Deer Acres Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alexander Homestation Properties

    • /32

      Est $200,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      405 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Costin Down Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $202,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      515 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret McPhail Mark Spain

    • /24

      Est $200,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Nicole Cir, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      112 Nicole Cir, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Parrish RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $202,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      513 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rutland Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

    • /23

      Est $203,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      501 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $210,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      512 Twin Creeks Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Parrish RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $294,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Overman Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1200 Overman Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Herring Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Falling Creek Ln, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      348 Falling Creek Ln, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Thomas Byrd Navigate Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Hood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dismore Porter Group Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Stevens Church Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      227 Stevens Church Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Backus Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Weaver Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      668 Weaver Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Powers Coldwell Banker HP&W

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Us Highway 13 S, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2718 Us Highway 13 S, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Sanders The Firm NC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Old Grantham Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3105 Old Grantham Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,450
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Lamm Our Town Properties Inc.

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Falling Creek Church Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      546 Falling Creek Church Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ross Gould Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /14

      Est $71,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Brock Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      511 Brock Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catharine Campbell Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Bennett Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      160 Bennett Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Garcia Holloway ERA Live Moore

    • /62

      Est $376,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Us Highway 13 S, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3502 Us Highway 13 S, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blanche Stanley HomeTowne Realty

    • /54

      Est $124,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Paul Hare Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      175 Paul Hare Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martie Rye Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home