7,362

Gonzalez, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10961 Tara Dawn Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,915

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Pruitt Levin Rinke Realty

    10961 Tara Dawn Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /46

      Est $292,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2081 Winners Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2081 Winners Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Wilkes Selling Dream Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $264,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    208 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,889

    Last Listing Agent ROBYN MATTHEWS OTWELL Coast To Country Realty

    208 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /20

      Est $306,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Cricket Ridge Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2244 Cricket Ridge Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Barnhill Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $273,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    176 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,476

    Last Listing Agent JON DALE Levin Rinke Realty

    176 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /38

      Est $434,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Deer Ridge Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3209 Deer Ridge Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /8

    $306,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1766 Leigh Loop Unit 3D, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1766 Leigh Loop Unit 3D, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /20

      Est $341,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      10748 Country Ostrich Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10748 Country Ostrich Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Tidmore RE/MAX

  • /48

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1763 Brentco Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,067

    Last Listing Agent Charles Geiser Plum Tree Realty LLC

    1763 Brentco Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /31

      Est $240,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Dye St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      630 Dye St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McGregor LPT Realty

  • /21

    $136,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    616 Benjulyn Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hashbarger Levin Rinke Realty

    616 Benjulyn Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533
    • /50

      Est $279,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1665 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LORI NUNLEY 1st Class Real Estate Panhandle

    • /43

      Est $396,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Fernando Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1285 Fernando Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Walden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /50

      Est $368,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1701 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

    • /33

      Est $228,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1999 N Roberts Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1999 N Roberts Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Short Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $324,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Southern Oaks Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2512 Southern Oaks Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard LaFrance RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $146,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      11501 Chemstrand Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11501 Chemstrand Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norman Davis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /34

      Est $367,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Berrydale Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2550 Berrydale Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connor Thompson Kuhn Realty

    • /47

      Est $393,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Megan Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      412 Megan Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    • /49

      Est $432,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Megan Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      401 Megan Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Brandt Levin Rinke Realty

    • /46

      Est $366,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Brookpark Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2349 Brookpark Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    • /50

      Est $533,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Man o War Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      500 Man o War Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salina Mather LPT Realty

    • /46

      Est $385,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Whippoorwill Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1245 Whippoorwill Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah 'Amanda' Alberson Alberson Realty

    • /50

      Est $688,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Nolan Falkner Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2218 Nolan Falkner Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gilchrest Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    • /31

      Est $220,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      10861 Chippewa Way, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10861 Chippewa Way, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ace Khan Levin Rinke Realty

    • /40

      Est $339,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Foxford St, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2104 Foxford St, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Catherine Richardson Levin Rinke Realty

    • /42

      Est $281,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1604 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bricker The Realty Vault

    • /36

      Est $272,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Country Place Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2302 Country Place Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY WALES The Realty Vault

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Archer Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      875 Archer Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DIEP KHANH NGUYEN LPT Realty

    • /22

      Est $341,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2551 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TINA JONES Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $298,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      10962 Country Ostrich Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10962 Country Ostrich Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARC FRISCO RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $212,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      10356 Chinaberry Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10356 Chinaberry Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Hackett Hometown Properties Of The Gulf Coast

    • /44

      Est $421,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Man o War Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      204 Man o War Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Venable Levin Rinke Realty

    • /33

      Est $292,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Plata Canada Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1260 Plata Canada Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,999
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Edwards-Herman ERA LEGACY REALTY RICHARDSON

    • /42

      Est $290,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Liberty Loop Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2237 Liberty Loop Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rasmussen CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    • /30

      Est $299,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Portobella Place, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2521 Portobella Place, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Rember ASSIST 2 SELL REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $281,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Childers St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      413 Childers St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Sulls, II Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /24

      Est $123,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 N Roberts Cir Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2026 N Roberts Cir Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    • /50

      Est $339,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Broken Arrow Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      937 Broken Arrow Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Mahoney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /41

      Est $348,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      10847 Country Ostrich Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10847 Country Ostrich Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home