56

Recently Sold Homes in 30641

Section Image
  • 3050 Marion Ivie Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3050 Marion Ivie Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,972

    Last Listing Agent Doug Minton Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    3050 Marion Ivie Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • /11

    $190,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4380 Georgia 186, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $44,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Jackson Jackson Realty

    4380 Georgia 186, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 233 Poppyfield Farm Dr, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    233 Poppyfield Farm Dr, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,269

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly LaPlante Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    233 Poppyfield Farm Dr, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 265 Poppyfield Farm Dr, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    265 Poppyfield Farm Dr, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,961

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sykes The Eulalia Group Real Estate

    265 Poppyfield Farm Dr, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 3635 Mount Carmel Church Rd, Monroe, GA 30655

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3635 Mount Carmel Church Rd, Monroe, GA 30655

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,699

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Purvis Purvis Realty Group

    3635 Mount Carmel Church Rd, Monroe, GA 30655
  • 1145 Thurston Snow Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $934,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1145 Thurston Snow Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,618

    Last Listing Agent Jody Swords Southern Classic Realtors

    1145 Thurston Snow Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 62 Tomahawk Trail, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $553,750

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    62 Tomahawk Trail, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    62 Tomahawk Trail, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 3659 Highway 83, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $172,158

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3659 Highway 83, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,620

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    3659 Highway 83, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 268 Poppyfield Farm Dr, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $495,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    268 Poppyfield Farm Dr, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,367

    Last Listing Agent Lucinda Zotta Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    268 Poppyfield Farm Dr, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 2110 Brindle Farmer Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2110 Brindle Farmer Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,120

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Williamson Realty East

    2110 Brindle Farmer Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • TRACT 26 H Chandler Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    TRACT 26 H Chandler Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $61,576 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn VanOostrom Algin Realty, Inc.

    TRACT 26 H Chandler Rd, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 144 Cherokee Ct, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $491,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    144 Cherokee Ct, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade RE/MAX Tru

    144 Cherokee Ct, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 205 Highway 186 Tract 1, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    205 Highway 186 Tract 1, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savanna McMichael Malcom and Malcom Realty Prof, LLC.

    205 Highway 186 Tract 1, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 144 Tomahawk Trail, Good Hope, GA 30641

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    144 Tomahawk Trail, Good Hope, GA 30641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade RE/MAX Tru

    144 Tomahawk Trail, Good Hope, GA 30641
  • 1221 Lew Dr, Monroe, GA 30655

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1221 Lew Dr, Monroe, GA 30655

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,662

    Last Listing Agent Cody Morris Morris Realty Co., LLC

    1221 Lew Dr, Monroe, GA 30655

Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home