592

Recently Sold Goodhue County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    190 Highlands Cir, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,162

    Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Integrity Realty

    190 Highlands Cir, Zumbrota, MN 55992
  • /35

    $239,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    629 Sandy Ct, Wanamingo, MN 55983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,074

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Knaup Integrity Realty

    629 Sandy Ct, Wanamingo, MN 55983
  • /49

    $545,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1548 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,779

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    1548 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /14

    $235,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    831 3rd St, Wanamingo, MN 55983

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,001

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lundin Real Broker, LLC.

    831 3rd St, Wanamingo, MN 55983
  • /3

    $50,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4994 Chalet Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,783

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    4994 Chalet Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1042 3rd St, Wanamingo, MN 55983

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $135,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,887

    Last Listing Agent Nevin Raghuveer RE/MAX Results

    1042 3rd St, Wanamingo, MN 55983
  • /48

    $324,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6537 Spruce Dr, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,123

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bollig Cannon Realty

    6537 Spruce Dr, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /40

    $270,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    201 8th St N, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,228

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Anderson Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    201 8th St N, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /28

    $230,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1029 Putnam Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,785

    Last Listing Agent MaKenzie Franklin Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    1029 Putnam Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /65

    $470,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    42340 County 50 Blvd, Wanamingo, MN 55983

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,508

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    42340 County 50 Blvd, Wanamingo, MN 55983
  • /46

    $309,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    713 State St, Kenyon, MN 55946

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,426

    Last Listing Agent Tim Freeland Edina Realty, Inc.

    713 State St, Kenyon, MN 55946
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    936 Burton St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,370

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    936 Burton St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /24

    $269,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    672 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,662

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    672 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /28

    $165,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    401 2nd St E, Wanamingo, MN 55983

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,665

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    401 2nd St E, Wanamingo, MN 55983
  • /31

    $316,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3557 Skyline Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,343

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Lawrence Realty Inc.

    3557 Skyline Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /30

    $297,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    126 5th St, Kenyon, MN 55946

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,405

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mallery Edina Realty, Inc.

    126 5th St, Kenyon, MN 55946
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    631 Beverly St, Wanamingo, MN 55983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,322

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mallery Edina Realty, Inc.

    631 Beverly St, Wanamingo, MN 55983
  • /2

    $82,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6733 Ridgewood Dr, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $356,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 573 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Husaby-Lundell Cannon Realty

    6733 Ridgewood Dr, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /52

    $419,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    46282 186th Avenue Ct, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,448

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Knaup Integrity Realty

    46282 186th Avenue Ct, Zumbrota, MN 55992
  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2773 Ridgeview Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,731

    Last Listing Agent Thomas (TJ) Johnson Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    2773 Ridgeview Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    186 Sargent Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,386

    Last Listing Agent Neal Topliff Draz Real Estate Inc.

    186 Sargent Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /17

    $508,441 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6810 Timberview Ct, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Husaby-Lundell Cannon Realty

    6810 Timberview Ct, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /26

    $237,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    328 Pine St, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,744

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Frantzen Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    328 Pine St, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /31

    $399,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    30256 Oak Ln, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,547

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    30256 Oak Ln, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /2

    $285,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    432 Fawn Run, Kenyon, MN 55946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,244

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mallery Edina Realty, Inc.

    432 Fawn Run, Kenyon, MN 55946
  • /26

    $282,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1968 Audrey Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,127

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Steichen Keller Williams Classic Realty

    1968 Audrey Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /37

    $275,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1108 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,380

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Lawrence Realty Inc.

    1108 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /4

    $43,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    918 Breckenridge Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $143,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

918 Breckenridge Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /46

    $359,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    420 Cedar Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,965

    Last Listing Agent Charles Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    420 Cedar Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /72

    $516,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4336 Lookout Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,543

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    4336 Lookout Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /32

    $170,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    120 Gunderson Blvd, Kenyon, MN 55946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,914

    Last Listing Agent James Barta RE/MAX Experts

    120 Gunderson Blvd, Kenyon, MN 55946
  • /34

    $147,600 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    613 Potter St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,494

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    613 Potter St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /31

    $420,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    801 8th Ave SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,748

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

    801 8th Ave SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /7

    $525,815 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6733 Ridgewood Dr, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 398 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Husaby-Lundell Cannon Realty

    6733 Ridgewood Dr, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /75

    $350,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    215 1st St N, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,600

    Last Listing Agent Paul Norstad WEICHERT REALTORS®-Carnel & Co.

    215 1st St N, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /32

    $273,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    30019 Scandinavia Ave, Frontenac, MN 55026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,794

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCaughtry Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    30019 Scandinavia Ave, Frontenac, MN 55026
  • /52

    $199,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1524 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,181

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Stelter Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    1524 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /37

    $145,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2114 Village Dr Unit 123, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,309

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    2114 Village Dr Unit 123, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /48

    $273,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    608 2nd Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,374

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Mangen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    608 2nd Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /37

    $419,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1180 Hewitt Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,378

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    1180 Hewitt Blvd, Red Wing, MN 55066

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home