592

Recently Sold Goodhue County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $60,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    706 5th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,333

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Calvert Edina Realty, Inc.

    706 5th St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /38

    $365,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1742 W 5th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,311

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    1742 W 5th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /43

    $392,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    905 7th Ave, Wanamingo, MN 55983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,166

    Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Integrity Realty

    905 7th Ave, Wanamingo, MN 55983
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1813 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,966

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    1813 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /32

    $185,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    120 Hedin Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,332

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    120 Hedin Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /2

    $151,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11860 County 12 Blvd, Wanamingo, MN 55983

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,645

    Last Listing Agent Jill Warner

    11860 County 12 Blvd, Wanamingo, MN 55983
  • /33

    $286,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    676 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,368

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Orr National Realty Guild

    676 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /66

    $182,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8225 485th St, Kenyon, MN 55946

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,500

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans Realty ONE Group Black Diamond

    8225 485th St, Kenyon, MN 55946
  • /3

    $72,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    TBD 480th St, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    TBD 480th St, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /14

    $365,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    30931 Highway 19 Blvd, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,789

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hiniker Re/Max Advantage Plus

    30931 Highway 19 Blvd, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /30

    $295,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1860 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,365

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    1860 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4414 Wiebusch Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,654

    Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    4414 Wiebusch Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /33

    $480,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    28571 Lake St, Frontenac, MN 55026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,024

    Last Listing Agent Mejara Callstrom Edina Realty, Inc.

    28571 Lake St, Frontenac, MN 55026
  • /73

    $520,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4786 Mount Hood Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,258

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Draz Draz Real Estate Inc.

    4786 Mount Hood Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /28

    $312,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    306 11th St, Goodhue, MN 55027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,199

    Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Integrity Realty

    306 11th St, Goodhue, MN 55027
  • /47

    $317,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    770 Lincoln Ave, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,756

    Last Listing Agent Karalee Vigstol Bridge Realty, LLC

    770 Lincoln Ave, Zumbrota, MN 55992
  • /25

    $179,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2820 N Service Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,333

2820 N Service Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /42

    $219,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    526 Red Wing Ave, Kenyon, MN 55946

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,100

    Last Listing Agent Anne Laue Edina Realty, Inc.

    526 Red Wing Ave, Kenyon, MN 55946
  • /28

    $290,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1322 N 7th St, Lake City, MN 55041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,211

    Last Listing Agent Diane Schurhammer Schurhammer Real Estate, LLC

    1322 N 7th St, Lake City, MN 55041
  • /27

    $234,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    122 Floyd St S Unit 2, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Siebenaler WEICHERT REALTORS®-Carnel & Co.

    122 Floyd St S Unit 2, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1913 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,251

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    1913 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1028 Kingman Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,820

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    1028 Kingman Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /63

    $540,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    530 Mulligan Dr, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,205

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Knaup Integrity Realty

    530 Mulligan Dr, Zumbrota, MN 55992
  • /79

    $548,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    706 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,024

    Last Listing Agent Linda Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    706 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /30

    $292,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1020 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,301

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    1020 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /14

    $182,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    103 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,596

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seeley Coldwell Banker Realty

    103 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /18

    $100,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1828 Perlich Ave Unit 2G, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,620

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Anderson Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    1828 Perlich Ave Unit 2G, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /15

    $150,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    310 N Main St, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,600

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Lantis Integrity Realty

    310 N Main St, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /51

    $425,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    327 Larkspur Ln, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,356

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Witt LPT Realty, LLC

    327 Larkspur Ln, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /31

    $375,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    530 Beverly St, Wanamingo, MN 55983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,360

    Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Integrity Realty

    530 Beverly St, Wanamingo, MN 55983
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    816 3rd Ave NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    816 3rd Ave NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /30

    $227,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    121 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,655

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Draz Draz Real Estate Inc.

    121 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /43

    $297,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    422 Mill St E, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,326

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Boehme RE/MAX Results

    422 Mill St E, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /42

    $115,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    205 2nd St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,333

    Last Listing Agent Hope Palmer Real Broker, LLC

    205 2nd St SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /43

    $475,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    29615 90th Avenue Way, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,549

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Busch Midwest Home and Farm Realty

    29615 90th Avenue Way, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /45

    $300,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    106 State St, Kenyon, MN 55946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,723

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Greenslade Property Brokers of Minnesota

    106 State St, Kenyon, MN 55946
  • /54

    $302,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3429 Helen Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,714

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    3429 Helen Ln, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /47

    $386,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    832 Balsam Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,229

    Last Listing Agent Rory Ballard Dwell Realty Group LLC

    832 Balsam Ct NE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /46

    $315,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    29975 County 2 Blvd, Frontenac, MN 55026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,363

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    29975 County 2 Blvd, Frontenac, MN 55026
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Nov 29, 2025

    2355 Hay Creek Trail, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,578

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    2355 Hay Creek Trail, Red Wing, MN 55066

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home