592

Recently Sold Goodhue County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $100,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1140 Sturtevant St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,667

    Last Listing Agent Paige Tollefsbol RE/MAX Results

    1140 Sturtevant St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    312 Pinecrest Ct SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,500

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    312 Pinecrest Ct SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    222 Sargent Dr Unit 108, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,516

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCaughtry Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    222 Sargent Dr Unit 108, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /16

    $225,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    642 Grace St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,811

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Draz Draz Real Estate Inc.

    642 Grace St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /89

    $750,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6715 Eldorado Way, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,804

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hedeen Sogn Realty LLC

    6715 Eldorado Way, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /74

    $340,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1715 W 5th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,263

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    1715 W 5th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /26

    $175,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    729 Lehrbach Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,713

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hagel Jeff Hagel

    729 Lehrbach Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /38

    $269,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    108 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,768

108 Cherry St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /21

    $299,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1024 S Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,635

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sajadi RE/MAX Results

    1024 S Park St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /56

    $389,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2086 20th St, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,052

    Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Integrity Realty

    2086 20th St, Zumbrota, MN 55992
  • /42

    $239,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    508 2nd Ave, Goodhue, MN 55027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,884

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    508 2nd Ave, Goodhue, MN 55027
  • /33

    $365,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    922 Briarwood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,587

922 Briarwood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /23

    $185,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    612 2nd Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,132

    Last Listing Agent Damon Doty Re/Max Results

    612 2nd Ave SE, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /39

    $330,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1528 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,205

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seeley Coldwell Banker Realty

    1528 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /38

    $240,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    515 18th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,389

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    515 18th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /63

    $250,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    716 Central Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,597

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    716 Central Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1101 Mill St W, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,931

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Warner eXp Realty

    1101 Mill St W, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /45

    $435,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    983 Aurora Cir, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,980

    Last Listing Agent Sonda Featherstone Featherstone Real Estate, LLC

    983 Aurora Cir, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    313 N 11th St, Goodhue, MN 55027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,596

    Last Listing Agent Travis Goodman Trust Realty

    313 N 11th St, Goodhue, MN 55027
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4976 Chalet Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $153,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,024

4976 Chalet Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    625 3rd St N, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,008

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ruud Top Notch Properties & Realty Services

    625 3rd St N, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    461 12th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,939

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    461 12th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1315 12th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,309

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Lantis Integrity Realty

    1315 12th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /37

    $251,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    411 Franklin St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,587

    Last Listing Agent Robert Siebenaler WEICHERT REALTORS®-Carnel & Co.

    411 Franklin St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /22

    $175,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    759 Plum St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,124

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Raygor Re/Max Results

    759 Plum St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    70 Kimberly Ct SW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,136

    Last Listing Agent Sean O'Connell Edina Realty Inc. Mankato

    70 Kimberly Ct SW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /35

    $379,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    410 8th St, Goodhue, MN 55027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,820

    Last Listing Agent Lana Huemann Trust Realty

    410 8th St, Goodhue, MN 55027
  • /12

    $440,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    404 Crestview Ct, Goodhue, MN 55027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,606

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    404 Crestview Ct, Goodhue, MN 55027
  • /52

    $390,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    35439 Eagle Ridge Ct, Lake City, MN 55041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,328

    Last Listing Agent Adam Howell Coldwell Banker Realty

    35439 Eagle Ridge Ct, Lake City, MN 55041
  • /76

    $775,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    403 Ridgecrest Dr, Cannon Falls, MN 55009

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,930

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Husaby-Lundell Cannon Realty

    403 Ridgecrest Dr, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
  • /55

    $430,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    146 Green Spring Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,689

    Last Listing Agent Brady Lawrence Lawrence Realty Inc.

    146 Green Spring Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /2

    $458,800 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    814 3rd Ave NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    814 3rd Ave NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
  • /56

    $730,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    255 Westwood St S, Welch, MN 55089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,092

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    255 Westwood St S, Welch, MN 55089
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    293 Eagle Ln, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,285

    Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Integrity Realty

    293 Eagle Ln, Zumbrota, MN 55992
  • /65

    $367,900 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1320 N High St, Lake City, MN 55041

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,712

1320 N High St, Lake City, MN 55041
  • /13

    $100,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    TBD Mill Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $119,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hauer Referral Realty

    TBD Mill Rd, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /33

    $354,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1578 Alvina St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,736

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Burns RE/MAX Results

    1578 Alvina St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /40

    $352,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    236 Gerken Dr, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,197

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Knaup Integrity Realty

    236 Gerken Dr, Zumbrota, MN 55992
  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1697 Cobblestone Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,900

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Lawrence Realty Inc.

    1697 Cobblestone Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /44

    $245,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    416 Buckshot Ct, Kenyon, MN 55946

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,926

    416 Buckshot Ct, Kenyon, MN 55946

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home