873

Recently Sold Goodlettsvlle, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $890,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    210 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tetzel The MARKI Group

    210 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /35

    $338,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    506 E Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Hammond Compass RE

    506 E Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    214 Cedarwood Ln Unit Q214, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,158

    Last Listing Agent Mike Neal Benchmark Realty, LLC

    214 Cedarwood Ln Unit Q214, Madison, TN 37115
  • /31

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    120 Marita Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,752

    Last Listing Agent Norm McDonald New Castle Realty

    120 Marita Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /44

    $568,820

    Sold May 06, 2026

    520 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Goodall Homes Heritage Creek

    520 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /53

    $472,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    107 Villa Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,979

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kersey White House Realtors

    107 Villa Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    920 Sun Valley Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,117

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ward Benchmark Realty, LLC

    920 Sun Valley Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /20

    $294,990

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    215 Brightsmith Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Cedarside Townhomes at Dry Creek

    215 Brightsmith Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /20

    $322,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    101 Heathcote Ct, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,418

    Last Listing Agent Kippi Braswell Adaro Realty

    101 Heathcote Ct, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /11

    $232,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    631 Mayview Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,928

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Evans Blue Skies Realty, LLC

    631 Mayview Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /9

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2056 Old Baker Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Thornberry SVN Accel Commercial Real Estate

    2056 Old Baker Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /32

    $373,800

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    714 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,528

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith Pulte Homes Tennessee

    714 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /47

    $887,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    106 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    106 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    147 Canton Ct, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,674

    Last Listing Agent Jon Kromjong Benchmark Realty, LLC

    147 Canton Ct, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /48

    $634,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    105 Stonehaven Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    105 Stonehaven Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /21

    $291,000

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    501 Roosevelt Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,684

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Morshead WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    501 Roosevelt Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /18

    $285,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1657 Liberty Hill Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,258

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Littrell Compass

    1657 Liberty Hill Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /30

    $258,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    117 Cobblestone Place Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,358

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Urquhart Urquhart Realty Company, LLC

    117 Cobblestone Place Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /30

    $560,522

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    553 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis The New Home Group, LLC

    553 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    130A Montgomery Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,567

    Last Listing Agent Jay Toms Southern Life Real Estate

    130A Montgomery Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /64

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1146 Snow Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cari Cheetwood Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1146 Snow Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /34

    $379,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    109A Rayon Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus (Jesse) Gonzalez Liberty House Realty, LLC

    109A Rayon Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /50

    $616,067

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1103 Riverview Run Unit Harpeth D, Madison, TN 37115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burnett Parks Compass

    1103 Riverview Run Unit Harpeth D, Madison, TN 37115
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1071 Louisville Hwy, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    1071 Louisville Hwy, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /13

    $276,489

    Sold May 06, 2026

    103 Stephanie Place, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,652

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brown Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    103 Stephanie Place, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    365 Janette Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,388

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bird Real Broker

    365 Janette Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /74

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    901 Hitt Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,835

    Last Listing Agent Martie Burnett EXP Realty

    901 Hitt Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 29, 2025

    504 Macfie Ct, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,787

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Minor Benchmark Realty, LLC

    504 Macfie Ct, Madison, TN 37115
  • /43

    $897,996

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    153 Manor Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kassie Holley Signature Homes Realty

    153 Manor Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /42

    $466,190

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2021 Creekland View Blvd, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,479

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis The New Home Group, LLC

    2021 Creekland View Blvd, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1003 Winding Ridge Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,594

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lucas simpliHOM

    1003 Winding Ridge Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    205 Charlotte Everly Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittnay McGiboney Compass

    205 Charlotte Everly Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /96

    $940,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6116 Lickton Pike, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,394

    Last Listing Agent Katina Thornton Keller Williams Realty

    6116 Lickton Pike, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /2

    $929,978

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    202 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tetzel The MARKI Group

    202 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /29

    $443,776

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1020 Scenic View Ct, Nashville, TN 37138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,832

    Last Listing Agent Jarod DeLozier Realty Of America, LLC

    1020 Scenic View Ct, Nashville, TN 37138
  • /49

    $611,388

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1009 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burnett Parks Compass

    1009 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115
  • /40

    $296,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    309 Brightsmith Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Cedarside Townhomes at Dry Creek

    309 Brightsmith Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1137 Lawrence Ave Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,897

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carlisle simpliHOM

    1137 Lawrence Ave Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1170 S Dickerson Rd Unit 19, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    1170 S Dickerson Rd Unit 19, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /37

    $318,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    103 Rayon Dr Unit A, Nashville, TN 37138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

103 Rayon Dr Unit A, Nashville, TN 37138

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home