873

Recently Sold Goodlettsvlle, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    206 S Valley Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,253

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Johnson RE/MAX Choice Properties

    206 S Valley Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /42

    $353,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2019 Lassiter Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,865

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brewer Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2019 Lassiter Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /44

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4112 Marydale Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,274

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Byram Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    4112 Marydale Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /54

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    114 Orchard Valley Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,494

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Vega-Romero Compass

    114 Orchard Valley Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1071 Millers Creek Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,870

    Last Listing Agent Zach Young Wilson Group Real Estate

    1071 Millers Creek Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    115 S High Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,282

    Last Listing Agent Rocki Wunder Inspired Homes

    115 S High Ridge Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /50

    $676,213

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1004 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burnett Parks Compass

    1004 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115
  • /32

    $221,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1618 Slaters Creek Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,931

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Cannon Jones Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    1618 Slaters Creek Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /25

    $432,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    418 Mason Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,531

    Last Listing Agent Reed Sircy Bradford Real Estate

    418 Mason Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /47

    $339,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    917 Cypress Bend Unit A, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Legacy South The Chadwick

    917 Cypress Bend Unit A, Madison, TN 37115
  • /34

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    219 Cima Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,666

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Deatrick Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    219 Cima Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /45

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1255 12 Stones Crossing, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,641

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cloud Keller Williams Realty

    1255 12 Stones Crossing, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /42

    $386,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    102 Newell Ave, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,866

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Morgan Parks Compass

    102 Newell Ave, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    117 E Campbell Rd Unit B, Madison, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gardner Southern Roots Properties

    117 E Campbell Rd Unit B, Madison, TN 37115
  • /21

    $152,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    0 Isaac Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Edgar Haven Real Estate

    0 Isaac Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    105 Sessler Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,856

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Boehm Haven Real Estate

    105 Sessler Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $105,300

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12 Center Point Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • Land
    • 5.85 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Manier Compass

    12 Center Point Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /22

    $97,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    388 Rio Vista Dr, Nashville, TN 37115

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $513,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,092

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gallaher Compass Tennessee, LLC

    388 Rio Vista Dr, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /27

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    113 Twin Hills Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,663

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Decker RE/MAX Choice Properties

    113 Twin Hills Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /31

    $375,050

    Sold Apr 25, 2026

    111 Chadwick Ct, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    111 Chadwick Ct, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /39

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    102 Savely Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,315

    Last Listing Agent Lori Atchley RCW Realty Company

    102 Savely Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /29

    $372,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    123 Cole Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,927

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Buchanan Keith Davis Realty DBA Davis Realty and Auction

    123 Cole Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /26

    $319,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    222 Township Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,708

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Maxwell simpliHOM

    222 Township Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /17

    $580,944

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    548 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $262/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Mackintosh The New Home Group, LLC

    548 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /44

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1204 Sylvia Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Brewer Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    1204 Sylvia Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /40

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1133 Lawrence Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,073

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carlisle simpliHOM

    1133 Lawrence Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /29

    $331,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    700 N Dupont Ave Unit 106, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    700 N Dupont Ave Unit 106, Madison, TN 37115
  • /18

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    112 Mountainwood Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,995

    Last Listing Agent Stan Peacock Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    112 Mountainwood Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $781,921

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    609 Parkenham Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tetzel The MARKI Group

    609 Parkenham Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /39

    $240,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    605 Dorothy Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,410

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ayers APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    605 Dorothy Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /2

    $896,490

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    162 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tetzel The MARKI Group

    162 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /43

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    122 Caldwell Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,111

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Wingo Real Estate Works

    122 Caldwell Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $868,059

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    621 Parkenham Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tetzel The MARKI Group

    621 Parkenham Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /63

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1136 Pierce Rd, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,105

    Last Listing Agent Toni Reyes Compass

    1136 Pierce Rd, Madison, TN 37115
  • /68

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    150 Hurt Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Halvorson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    150 Hurt Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $809,592

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    214 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tetzel The MARKI Group

    214 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $573,430

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    272 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Mansker Farms - Bronze Series

    272 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /39

    $444,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    100 Placid Grove Ln Unit 2002, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,807

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nauman, Broker, Abr,gri,c Century 21 Premier

    100 Placid Grove Ln Unit 2002, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /21

    $352,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    107 Hillsdale Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,455

    Last Listing Agent Thuy Kasinger Purpose Realty & Auction

    107 Hillsdale Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /30

    $412,250

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    200 Roscoe St, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,835

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Fykes Fykes Realty Group Keller Williams

    200 Roscoe St, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home