3,195

Recently Sold Goodyear, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $374,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3774 N 154th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,750

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Jackson The Rodney Jackson Company

    3774 N 154th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2088 N 164th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,064

    Last Listing Agent Frank Vazquez Venture REI, LLC

    2088 N 164th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /36

    $930,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18577 W Coolidge St, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,814

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Moore Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    18577 W Coolidge St, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /2

    $307,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15194 W Vale Dr Unit 7, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,696

    Last Listing Agent Ricki Stevens HomeSmart

    15194 W Vale Dr Unit 7, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /45

    $426,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    16551 W Desert Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,006

    Last Listing Agent Deena Nickles Re/Max Alliance Group

    16551 W Desert Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /76

    $390,925 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1976 S 172nd Ln Unit V, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,597

    Last Listing Agent Martin Partida West USA Realty

    1976 S 172nd Ln Unit V, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /18

    $412,890 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15630 W Williams St, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,516

    15630 W Williams St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /46

    $405,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16649 W Polk St, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93,003% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,167

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Bronstine Coldwell Banker Realty

    16649 W Polk St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /19

    $544,590 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3134 S 156th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,749

    Lennar Avion - Arbor

    3134 S 156th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /32

    $493,440 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    242 N 176th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Meritage Homes Silva Farms - Estate Series

    242 N 176th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4119 S 176th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,597

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    4119 S 176th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /37

    $425,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1225 S 160th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,277

    Last Listing Agent Debora Beck Realty ONE Group

    1225 S 160th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12601 W Greentree Dr S, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    12601 W Greentree Dr S, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
  • /20

    $560,640 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15832 W Winslow Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,180

    Lennar Avion - Horizon

    15832 W Winslow Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /22

    $530,400 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    17557 W Victory St, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,620

    Lennar El Cidro - Signature

    17557 W Victory St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /85

    $435,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3475 N 149th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,427

    Last Listing Agent Roy Johnson Realty ONE Group

    3475 N 149th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /38

    $415,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2268 S 162nd Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,961

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Minik Realty of America LLC

    2268 S 162nd Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /29

    $322,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14885 W Ashland Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,841

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Casady HomeSmart

    14885 W Ashland Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /36

    $425,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3103 N 150th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,136

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    3103 N 150th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    16029 W Madison St, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,834

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Nowlin Citiea

    16029 W Madison St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /23

    $419,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    15764 W Shiloh Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,524

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ford Your Realty Office

    15764 W Shiloh Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /37

    $447,400 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17458 W Wandering Creek Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,524

    Last Listing Agent Devin Schlenker Real Broker

    17458 W Wandering Creek Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /52

    $346,750 Sold May 20, 2025

    14870 W Encanto Blvd Unit 1133, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,527

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Valle West USA Realty

    14870 W Encanto Blvd Unit 1133, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /63

    $672,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18370 W Goldenrod St, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,693

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hall Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    18370 W Goldenrod St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /23

    $439,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17761 W Getty Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,044

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    17761 W Getty Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /20

    $766,588 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18381 W Yavapai St, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Las Ventanas - RV Collection

    18381 W Yavapai St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /2

    $449,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17671 W Odeum Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,848

    Meritage Homes El Cidro

    17671 W Odeum Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /45

    $435,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16789 W Moreland St, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,947

    Last Listing Agent Sheila DeVault HomeSmart

    16789 W Moreland St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /12

    $540,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    18640 W Pioneer St, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,109

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Spurlock Citiea

    18640 W Pioneer St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /22

    $383,640 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    17806 W Getty Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,399

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    17806 W Getty Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /41

    $531,995 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18174 W Ashley Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,214

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    18174 W Ashley Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /114

    $775,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    18261 W Thistle Landing Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,230

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rutkowski Realty ONE Group

    18261 W Thistle Landing Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /24

    $472,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17763 W Pueblo Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,788

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    17763 W Pueblo Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /70

    $725,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18282 W Indigo Brush Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,553

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rutkowski Realty ONE Group

    18282 W Indigo Brush Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /2

    $522,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4819 177th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,807

    Meritage Homes Abel Ranch - Reserve Series

    4819 177th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /65

    $902,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16567 W Sheila Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,628

    Last Listing Agent Donna Goranson Realty ONE Group

    16567 W Sheila Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /24

    $565,990 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17612 W Pierson St, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,658

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    17612 W Pierson St, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /17

    $479,999 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    18522 W Mohave St, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,667

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    18522 W Mohave St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
  • /69

    $547,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14195 W Amelia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,410

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Saavedra HomeSmart

    14195 W Amelia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
  • /36

    $724,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    16925 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,790

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Sokoloff Realty ONE Group

    16925 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home