732

Recently Sold Homes in 29445

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    360 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Hunter Quinn Homes Windward Townes

    360 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    125 Farm Quarters Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,086

    Last Listing Agent Nia Swinton-Jenkins Carolina One Real Estate

    125 Farm Quarters Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    436 Fox Hunt Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,471

    Last Listing Agent Gary Fabian Coldwell Banker Realty

    436 Fox Hunt Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /19

    $339,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    205 Lynton Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,043

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gunn CRP Real Estate LLC

    205 Lynton Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    112 Retriever Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,456

    Last Listing Agent Eric Mcfadden Realty ONE Group Coastal

    112 Retriever Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /15

    $307,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    352 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,761

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sears HQ Real Estate LLC

    352 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /41

    $371,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    124 Sumac Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,556

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Crabtree Mackenzie Crabtree Real Estate

    124 Sumac Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /33

    $283,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    227 Amy Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,114

    Last Listing Agent Lissa Myers Coastal Point Real Estate

    227 Amy Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    115 Kathryn Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,257

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hoff EXP Realty LLC

    115 Kathryn Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /5

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Paslay Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Duclos AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group

    0 Paslay Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /94

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    103 Tunstall Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,221

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Punches EXP Realty LLC

    103 Tunstall Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    133 Guildford Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,995

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Buchanan ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty

    133 Guildford Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /32

    $322,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    126 Chaste Tree Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,119

    Last Listing Agent Ann Foust Coldwell Banker Realty

    126 Chaste Tree Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    158 Mayfield Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,190

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    158 Mayfield Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /37

    $284,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    127 Clarine Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,821

    Last Listing Agent Beth Crawford Brand Name Real Estate

    127 Clarine Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /15

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    347 Holly Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,126

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hatchell RE/MAX Coast & Island

    347 Holly Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /65

    $402,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    301 Edenton Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,622

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Rennert AgentOwned Realty

    301 Edenton Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    138 Taylor Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,200

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Law Tabby Realty LLC

    138 Taylor Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /17

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    422 Jean Wells Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,104

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Pillion EVERPLACE Realty

    422 Jean Wells Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /24

    $233,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    215 Horseshoe Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,832

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Swindell Smith Spencer Real Estate

    215 Horseshoe Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /44

    $412,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    100 Cheshire Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,071

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vick Carolina One Real Estate

    100 Cheshire Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /29

    $224,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    133 Taylor Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,521

    Last Listing Agent Sean Dycus Coastal Connections Real Estate

    133 Taylor Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /18

    $329,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    346 Briarbend Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,199

    Last Listing Agent Lisandro Diaz EXP Realty LLC

    346 Briarbend Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    113 Farm Quarters Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,527

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sotiroglou AgentOwned Realty

    113 Farm Quarters Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /32

    $319,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14 Aldene Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,276

    Last Listing Agent Christeen Faucette EXP Realty LLC

    14 Aldene Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    122 Barley St, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,372

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Covington ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty

    122 Barley St, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /34

    $245,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    234 Darcy Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,111

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Kislinger Carolina One Real Estate

    234 Darcy Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /21

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    335 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,410

    Hunter Quinn Homes Windward Townes

    335 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    466 Gianna Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,287

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Singley Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    466 Gianna Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    130 E Hartwick Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,669

    Last Listing Agent Swati Linder Carolina One Real Estate

    130 E Hartwick Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    146 Chaste Tree Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,013

    Last Listing Agent Ayana Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    146 Chaste Tree Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /33

    $319,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    416 Duskywing Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Guggisberg Eastwood Homes

    416 Duskywing Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    803 N Aylesbury Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,309

    Last Listing Agent Jason Husted The Husted Team powered by Keller Williams

    803 N Aylesbury Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /5

    $341,385

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    312 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Hunter Quinn Homes Windward Townes

    312 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13 Rumson Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,080

    Last Listing Agent Bill Everett RE/MAX Southern Shores

    13 Rumson Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /54

    $312,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    303 Swamp Fox Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,053

    Last Listing Agent Lucretia Espiritu EXP Realty LLC

    303 Swamp Fox Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /19

    $384,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    302 Hathaway Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,393

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Songer AgentOwned Realty

    302 Hathaway Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    210 Wildberry Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,360

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Cromer Century 21 Properties Plus

    210 Wildberry Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    63 Guerry Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,231

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Fesler Carolina One Real Estate

    63 Guerry Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    317 Commons Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,298

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Brockway Keller Williams Charleston Islands

    317 Commons Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home