1,515

Recently Sold Goose Creek, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    202 Buchanan Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,621

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schlecht Coldwell Banker Realty

    202 Buchanan Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /63

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    119 Ashworth Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,343

    Last Listing Agent Charles Holliday Carolina One Real Estate

    119 Ashworth Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /37

    $258,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    117 Macy Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,651

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cochran Southeast Coastal Realty LLC

    117 Macy Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /15

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    241 Wathen Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,048

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Reghay EXP Realty LLC

    241 Wathen Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /58

    $643,130

    Sold May 28, 2025

    121 Grange Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Schmidt Carolina One Real Estate

    121 Grange Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29486
  • /56

    $585,229

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    177 Grange Cir, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Schmidt Carolina One Real Estate

    177 Grange Cir, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /24

    $488,239

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    267 Denham St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Coastal Collection

    267 Denham St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /62

    $364,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    112 Red Cypress Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,529

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Scherl EXP Realty LLC

    112 Red Cypress Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /24

    $532,340

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    300 Denham St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Coastal Collection

    300 Denham St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    245 Clarine Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,716

    Last Listing Agent Bill Everett RE/MAX Southern Shores

    245 Clarine Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /22

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    103 Winston Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,326

    Last Listing Agent Howard Dobbins EXP Realty LLC

    103 Winston Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /20

    $376,290

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    104 Bloomsbury St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,818

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Villas

    104 Bloomsbury St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /3

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    218 Donatella Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,988

    Last Listing Agent Espie Pineda Coldwell Banker Realty

    218 Donatella Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /45

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    444 Parish Farms Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blanche Coldwell Banker Realty

    444 Parish Farms Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /65

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    105 Londonderry Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,612

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shimono Redfin Corporation

    105 Londonderry Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /21

    $252,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    228 Jean Wells Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,530

    Last Listing Agent Roddy Matthews Coldwell Banker Realty

    228 Jean Wells Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /11

    $399,545

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    137 Norses Bay Ct, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Buck Lennar Sales Corp.

    137 Norses Bay Ct, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /19

    $448,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    110 Ingleside Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Row Collection

    110 Ingleside Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /37

    $569,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    264 Citrus Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Miller Realty ONE Group Coastal

    264 Citrus Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /19

    $452,019

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    309 Archar St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Row Collection

    309 Archar St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    127 Darcy Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,934

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ryan-revis Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    127 Darcy Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /35

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6 Prestwick Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,161

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dew AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

    6 Prestwick Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /2

    $281,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    120 Persimmon Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,033

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Cook Anchor One Realty LLC

    120 Persimmon Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /16

    $579,425

    Sold May 22, 2025

    230 Denham St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Firestone Lennar Sales Corp.

    230 Denham St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /2

    $602,830

    Sold May 16, 2025

    105 Grange Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Schmidt Carolina One Real Estate

    105 Grange Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29486
  • /47

    $338,200

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    119 Covey Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,850

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Scherl EXP Realty LLC

    119 Covey Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /21

    $471,460

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    111 Snow St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Row Collection

    111 Snow St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /19

    $475,340

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    114 Catawba Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Row Collection

    114 Catawba Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    149 Salem Creek Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,825

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Madsen True Carolina Realty

    149 Salem Creek Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /14

    $651,295

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    113 Beamon Loop, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Coastal Collection

    113 Beamon Loop, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    249 Brookshire Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,488

    Last Listing Agent Eric Mcfadden Realty ONE Group Coastal

    249 Brookshire Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /26

    $431,030

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    310 Archar St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Owenby Lennar Sales Corp.

    310 Archar St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /7

    $419,840

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    146 Baldric Ct Unit 146, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Leslie Lennar Sales Corp.

    146 Baldric Ct Unit 146, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /22

    $129,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1104 Greenmeadow Dr Unit 1604, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,518

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rush Exit Realty Lowcountry Group

    1104 Greenmeadow Dr Unit 1604, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /70

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    470 Gianna Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,949

    Last Listing Agent Jason Husted The Husted Team powered by Keller Williams

    470 Gianna Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    103 Trimley Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,727

    Last Listing Agent Ellen O'Neil EXP Realty LLC

    103 Trimley Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /21

    $467,405

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    214 Citrus Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Row Collection

    214 Citrus Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /20

    $482,070

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    297 Citrus Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Firestone Lennar Sales Corp.

    297 Citrus Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /20

    $374,165

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    121 Bloomsbury St, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,107

    Lennar Carnes Crossroads - Villas

    121 Bloomsbury St, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /22

    $187,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    73 Oak Grove Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,822

    Last Listing Agent Darren Sweet Sweet Carolina Realty

    73 Oak Grove Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home