7,434

Properties in ZIP Code 04038

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $645,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Spiller Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      67 Spiller Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daneel Dafni Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /39

      Est $746,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      103 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,101
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrade Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $590,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Laura Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23 Laura Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $906,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Old Dynamite Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61 Old Dynamite Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $556,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Spiller Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      117 Spiller Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Skillin-Smith Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /54

      Est $571,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bear Run, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24 Bear Run, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Meek Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $878,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Partridge Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21 Partridge Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Treem Coastal Pine Real Estate, LLC

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Deering Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3 Deering Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dany Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $469,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Connor Dr Unit 10, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9 Connor Dr Unit 10, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gallant Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /72

      Est $647,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      75 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $456,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Spiller Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      66 Spiller Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayden Gaudreau American Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Laura Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37 Laura Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sahabo Maine Real Estate Co

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      45 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Griffin PO-GO REALTY

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Brackett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      00 Brackett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /57

      Est $640,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Murray Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      31 Murray Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robert The Dot Fernald Team, Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      48 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Griffin PO-GO REALTY

    • /48

      Est $708,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      46 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Duffy Progressive Realty

    • /31

      Est $371,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Shaws Mill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      75 Shaws Mill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $532,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ridgeway Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 Ridgeway Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Proulx Daniel Schneider Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /39

      Est $447,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Tink Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      47 Tink Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Krouse EXP Realty

    • /43

      Est $528,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ridgefield Dr Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Ridgefield Dr Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,983
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 101 Waterhouse Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot 101 Waterhouse Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $703,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Murray Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26 Murray Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Richter Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $351,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Shaws Mill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      72 Shaws Mill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Princiotta Keller Williams Realty

    • /87

      Est $941,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      30 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Smith Portside Real Estate Group

    • /53

      Est $615,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Keene Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Keene Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deja Lett Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $474,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mosher Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12 Mosher Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Libby Pamela Starnes Signature Homes Real Estate Group

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fae Ln Unit 12, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19 Fae Ln Unit 12, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $213,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Huston Rd Unit 2, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      222 Huston Rd Unit 2, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Williams Portside Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $919,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Buck St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      100 Buck St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catharine Buck Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /55

      Est $776,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Osborne Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      126 Osborne Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $604,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Middle Jam Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Middle Jam Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Smith Smith & Company Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodside Dr Unit 3, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Woodside Dr Unit 3, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $667,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Jordan Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Jordan Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shields Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,053,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Harding Bridge Rd Unit A/B, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      180 Harding Bridge Rd Unit A/B, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

• /51

      Est $623,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      280 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thompson Portside Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $645,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Farrington Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20 Farrington Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $702,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Madison Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6 Madison Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brackett, Gorham, ME 04038

      0 Brackett, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /85

      Est $843,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Meadow Crossing Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Meadow Crossing Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gesine Weller-Jett 4 Maine Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home