7,434

Properties in ZIP Code 04038

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $547,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Ossipee Trail, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      179 Ossipee Trail, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Parvin Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $414,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      317 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,957
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Marston RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $479,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hannah Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29 Hannah Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /56

      Est $391,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      250 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wade Fleming Blue Lobster Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $373,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      246 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Burnell Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /18

      Est $441,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dee Benchmark Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $478,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pleasant St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      9 Pleasant St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,420
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $361,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Acorn St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      15 Acorn St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Davis Portside Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $404,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Union St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      18 Union St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Katkin Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /36

      Est $524,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Garden Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      74 Garden Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $419,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Primrose Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Primrose Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $499,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Garden Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      32 Garden Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arden Stuckey Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $758,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Town Common, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Town Common, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Marc Gup Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $436,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      331 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $562,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shonn Moulton The Moulton Group Real Estate Brokering and Appraising

    • /36

      Est $376,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      139 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrade Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $422,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      150 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kiana N Kane David M. Kane Bean Group

    • /12

      Est $359,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Teran St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8 Teran St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trask Bean Group

    • /17

      Est $431,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jerico Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5 Jerico Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $416,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Morrill Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Morrill Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /24

      Est $467,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ball Park Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Ball Park Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $540,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 College Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 College Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan McShane Redfin Corporation

    • /33

      Est $390,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      75 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Durst Portland's Choice Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $601,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James McAleney Bean Group

    • /27

      Est $399,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lombard St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5 Lombard St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaye Gorham Portside Real Estate Group

    • /51

      Est $522,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Spruce Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13 Spruce Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kuusela Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /54

      Est $427,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Robie St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Robie St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Caron TLC Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $474,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Robie St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      45 Robie St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Caron TLC Realty, LLC

    • /97

      Est $556,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Robie St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Robie St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette McIver The Lakes Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $558,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 South St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      72 South St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Skillin-Smith Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /93

      Est $673,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elm St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Elm St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $327,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Academy St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      8 Academy St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,008
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /50

      Est $575,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 State St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 State St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /32

      Est $529,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Water St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Water St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davis Downer Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /33

      Est $446,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pinecone Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Pinecone Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pompe John Lesser Bean Group

    • /36

      Est $428,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 New Portland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      37 New Portland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne MacLean Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $424,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 New Portland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63 New Portland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $542,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Donna St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Donna St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dionne Compass Commercial Brokers, LLC

    • /20

      Est $409,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      81 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $472,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Hillview Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      58 Hillview Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home