7,435

Properties in ZIP Code 04038

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $673,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crockett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Crockett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Drew Plowman Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $568,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sugar Maple Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Sugar Maple Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Dill Landing Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $773,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Settlers Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33 Settlers Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $493,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Fort Hill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      561 Fort Hill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Piccone Landing Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $426,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Mclellan Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      119 Mclellan Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $452,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Finn Parker Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      103 Finn Parker Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chandler PO-GO REALTY

    • /48

      Est $540,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Samantha Dr Unit 16A, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45 Samantha Dr Unit 16A, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Windswept Dr Unit 24, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Windswept Dr Unit 24, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wildflower Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      12 Wildflower Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /44

      Est $496,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stephanie Dr Unit 43, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 Stephanie Dr Unit 43, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 45, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      152 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 45, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /81

      Est $513,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Finn Parker Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      114 Finn Parker Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Blouin LAER

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #12 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot #12 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #10 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot #10 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #6 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot #6 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #4 Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot #4 Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /92

      Est $759,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Wood Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      113 Wood Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /19

      Est $403,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      469 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Kallis Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /17

      Est $394,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      161 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dearborn Greater Portland Realty

    • /36

      Est $533,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Glenwood Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Glenwood Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 17, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      153 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 17, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Middle Jam Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Middle Jam Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,137
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Smith Smith & Company Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Wildflower Trail, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot 5 Wildflower Trail, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Wood United Country Lifestyle Properties of Maine

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 18, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      155 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 18, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /59

      Est $815,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Caitlin Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      46 Caitlin Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Pelletier Coastal Pine Real Estate, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 79B Day Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot 79B Day Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $631,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Day Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1985
      79 Day Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $688,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wilmers Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Wilmers Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ryan-Proper Proper Real Estate Group LLC

    • /55

      Est $662,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Paradise Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Paradise Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Mckenzie Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Middle Jam Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42 Middle Jam Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,200
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Smith Smith & Company Realty

    • /113

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Webster Rd, Buxton, ME 04093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      105 Webster Rd, Buxton, ME 04093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Saxby Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $516,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      190 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $815,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hessian Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12 Hessian Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Chasse Portside Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 40, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      124 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 40, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,600
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /55

      Est $750,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shady Run Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Shady Run Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allen Tree Street Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 15, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      149 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 15, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      21 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Griffin PO-GO REALTY

    • /29

      Est $559,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Baxter Ln Unit 17, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17 Baxter Ln Unit 17, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Madden Assist-2-Sell Home Team Advantage

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 16, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      151 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 16, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home