7,434

Properties in ZIP Code 04038

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $692,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Snowberry Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      21 Snowberry Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Drew Plowman Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $496,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Carnation Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      16 Carnation Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Tassinari Keller Williams Realty

    • /55

      Est $611,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gloria St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Gloria St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Axelsen Landing Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $675,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Dingley Spring Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      66 Dingley Spring Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gray Treeline to Shoreline Realty

    • /43

      Est $652,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Landing Dr Unit 4, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Landing Dr Unit 4, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    • /99

      Est $588,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Fort Hill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      220 Fort Hill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Saxby Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $667,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      95 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Reali Reali Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Glenwood Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      4 Glenwood Ave, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Losier Freeman Group-Residential Real Estate Brokerage

    • /63

      Est $380,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lombard St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      17 Lombard St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 631 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Eldridge Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /34

      Est $448,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tink Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17 Tink Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Libby Century 21 North East

    • /4

      Est $477,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fae Ln Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 Fae Ln Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $584,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fae Ln Unit 5, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      24 Fae Ln Unit 5, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,185
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $500,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Connor Dr Unit 12, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Connor Dr Unit 12, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Footer Plowman Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $421,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mosher Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Mosher Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oldham Susan Kendeigh Portside Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hackmatack Way Unit Lot 4, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18 Hackmatack Way Unit Lot 4, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,735
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Davis EXP Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fae Ln Unit 13, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15 Fae Ln Unit 13, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deja Lett Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $813,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      63 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,500
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $814,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hessian Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      24 Hessian Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,170
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Ossipee Trail, Gorham, ME 04038

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      341 Ossipee Trail, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrill Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Dow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37 Dow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Plummer Bean Group

    • /41

      Est $646,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1809
      177 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Davis Portside Real Estate Group

    • /71

      Est $497,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Brydon Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13 Brydon Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Hodge Salt Real Estate Co

    • /35

      Est $678,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 New Portland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      320 New Portland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Gaudreau North Point Realty LLC

    • /55

      Est $746,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 County Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      28 County Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janisa Geyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /23

      Est $548,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Buck St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      123 Buck St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Loehlein Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /19

      Est $704,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Great Falls Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      32 Great Falls Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Ryan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /65

      Est $497,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Barstow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      49 Barstow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $471,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      690 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Wilkins Portside Real Estate Group

    • /64

      Est $859,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Old Dynamite Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      47 Old Dynamite Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $596,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Wagner Farm Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      80 Wagner Farm Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Libby Pamela Starnes Signature Homes Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $413,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Bartlett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1900
      59 Bartlett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      00 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin D'Amboise The Real Estate Store

    • /34

      Est $516,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 George St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21 George St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $573,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woodland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22 Woodland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $615,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      138 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paige Klein Portside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $562,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 South St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      192 South St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,575
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Cooke Maine Home Connection

    • /51

      Est $653,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brackett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Brackett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hona Longstaff Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $659,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shepards Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3 Shepards Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /16

      Est $549,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 County Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      215 County Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Johnson Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      00 Johnson Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Constance Howe Alliance Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home