7,812

Homes in ZIP Code 04038

Section Image
  • /27

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    52 Hogan Cir Unit 1, Westbrook, ME 04098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monique Viol Jamie Sparta Portside Real Estate Group

    52 Hogan Cir Unit 1, Westbrook, ME 04098
    • /45

      Est $679,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayna LoPriore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

  • /74

    $541,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    53 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,965

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    53 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /47

      Est $658,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /47

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    35 Fairway Commons Dr Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    35 Fairway Commons Dr Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /45

      Est $680,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Coyne Coyne Webber Real Estate Associates, LLC

  • /79

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15 Green St, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,155

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Queen II RE/MAX Realty One

    15 Green St, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /58

      Est $684,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Shamrock Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,015
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /35

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6 Marathon Ave Unit 19, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,552

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Napolitano Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Marathon Ave Unit 19, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      462 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Dream Home Realty LLC

  • /33

    $319,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15 Union St, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,024

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    15 Union St, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /22

      Est $423,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Day Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      136 Day Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Simpson New England Realty Group LLC

  • /46

    $215,400

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Griffin PO-GO REALTY

    11 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /29

      Est $401,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cumberland Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      42 Cumberland Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Drew Plowman Realty Group

  • /58

    $700,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    213 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,132

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Libby Pamela Starnes Signature Homes Real Estate Group

    213 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /19

      Est $420,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Joseph Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 Joseph Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Gagne Terra Nova Realty

  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    32 Jennifer Way, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,416

    Last Listing Agent Eugenie Nakell Sage Hill Real Estate, LLC

    32 Jennifer Way, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /46

      Est $422,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Joseph Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28 Joseph Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Town & Shore Real Estate

  • /41

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    41 Laura Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,683

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Hall Landing Real Estate

    41 Laura Ln, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /47

      Est $371,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 2, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      45 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 2, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Weese-Dyer Welcome Home Real Estate

  • /69

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7 Kathryn St, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,401

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Cole Plowman Realty Group

    7 Kathryn St, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /49

      Est $358,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 4, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 4, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lagasse RE/MAX

  • /36

    $580,400

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    186 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 57, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

186 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 57, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /48

      Est $395,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 2, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 2, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /47

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    32 Middle Jam Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

32 Middle Jam Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /51

      Est $431,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 1, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 1, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raylene Estabrook Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /37

    $514,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8 Stephen Ward Dr Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,706

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Skillin-Smith Century 21 First Choice Realty

    8 Stephen Ward Dr Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /32

      Est $352,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 4, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 4, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Olsen Locations Real Estate Group LLC

  • /57

    $629,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    16 Benjamin Way, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,045

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    16 Benjamin Way, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /39

      Est $464,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      262 Main St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Dubois-Cote Keller Williams Realty

  • /54

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    53 Lochwood Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    53 Lochwood Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /53

      Est $527,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Laurel Pines Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18 Laurel Pines Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrade Dream Home Realty LLC

  • /67

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    47 Wood Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,009

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gallant Dream Home Realty LLC

    47 Wood Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /26

      Est $432,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Winterberry Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Winterberry Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Napolitano Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $625,735

    Sold May 23, 2025

    163 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 21, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

163 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 21, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /31

      Est $442,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Winterberry Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Winterberry Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

  • /69

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10 Saddle Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,942

    Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    10 Saddle Ln, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /47

      Est $501,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kiara Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Kiara Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fahey Keller Williams Realty

  • /48

    $660,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    25 Fairway Commons Dr Unit 7, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

25 Fairway Commons Dr Unit 7, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /6

      Est $270,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Straw Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Straw Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hanson EXP Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home