7,812

Homes in ZIP Code 04038

Section Image
  • /56

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    92 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 15, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,248

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    92 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 15, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /64

      Est $755,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Copperhead Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Copperhead Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Richard Locations Real Estate Group LLC

  • /30

    $717,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    26 Pompeo Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,348

    Last Listing Agent Liza Nelson Coastal Pine Real Estate, LLC

    26 Pompeo Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /62

      Est $527,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Samantha Dr Unit 8, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Samantha Dr Unit 8, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Weese-Dyer Welcome Home Real Estate

  • /27

    $591,400

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    185 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 29, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    185 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 29, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /23

      Est $473,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Connor Dr Unit 10, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Connor Dr Unit 10, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ridge York Blue Lobster Real Estate

  • /33

    $477,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3 Ridgefield Dr Unit 3, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,614

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Anderson Keller Williams Realty

    3 Ridgefield Dr Unit 3, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /47

      Est $733,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      90 Ichabod Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Chau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    117 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,473

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Az Ashley Lutkoff Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    117 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 1, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      67 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 1, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Schneider Portside Real Estate Group

  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    41 Mitchell Hill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,716

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    41 Mitchell Hill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /9

      Est $678,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 State St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      188 State St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Rice Jr. EXP Realty

  • /44

    $596,400

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    162 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 49, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

162 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 49, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wildflower Trail, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Wildflower Trail, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Caprio Maine Real Estate Experts

  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    67 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,003

    Last Listing Agent Fred Andrews Spectrum Real Estate

    67 Narragansett St, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /84

      Est $629,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Brackett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      197 Brackett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen La Count Keller Williams Realty

  • /45

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12 Richard Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,951

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pompe John Lesser The Maine Real Estate Group

    12 Richard Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fox Run Ct Unit 23, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6 Fox Run Ct Unit 23, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,875
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

  • /28

    $875,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10 Oliver Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,218

    Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay

    10 Oliver Ln, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Gorham Rd Unit B, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 N Gorham Rd Unit B, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

  • /41

    $217,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3 Tori Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

    3 Tori Ln, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Gorham Rd Unit A, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 N Gorham Rd Unit A, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

  • /30

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    33 Baxter Ln Unit 9, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,092

    Last Listing Agent Tim Madden Assist-2-Sell Home Team Advantage

    33 Baxter Ln Unit 9, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 19, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      157 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 19, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • May 15, 2025

• /50

    $745,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    20 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,400

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrade Dream Home Realty LLC

    20 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 20, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      159 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 20, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,400
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /67

    $485,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    46 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,937

    Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    46 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      147 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 14, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,400
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /41

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    106 Plummer Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,013

    Last Listing Agent Paula Broydrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    106 Plummer Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /32

      Est $363,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      508 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Verrill Verrill Real Estate, Inc

  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    388 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,700

    Last Listing Agent Fred Andrews Spectrum Real Estate

    388 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Brackett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      127 Brackett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

  • /99

    $662,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3 Heather Way, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,637

    Last Listing Agent Emma Noonan Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    3 Heather Way, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Patio Park Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Chessie Real Estate 2000 ME/NH

  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    23 Cottage Ct Unit 6, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,955

    Last Listing Agent Gena Lamontagne Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    23 Cottage Ct Unit 6, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /70

      Est $751,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hurricane Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      38 Hurricane Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fox Maine Real Estate Experts

  • /46

    $755,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    26 Fieldcrest Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,510

    Last Listing Agent Mary Conroy Portside Real Estate Group

    26 Fieldcrest Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /58

      Est $727,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Heather Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Heather Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Richard Amanda Haith The Maine Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $534,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    166 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 51, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

166 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 51, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /15

      Est $459,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stephanie Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Stephanie Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrade Dream Home Realty LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home