7,812

Homes in ZIP Code 04038

Section Image
  • /4

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 2 Great Falls Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $119,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    Lot 2 Great Falls Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /68

      Est $515,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mighty St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      104 Mighty St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $592,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    173 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF

    Current Estimated Value $598,946

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dearborn Greater Portland Realty

    173 Flaggy Meadow Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /60

      Est $1,097,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Blue Flag Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      34 Blue Flag Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

  • /29

    $590,400

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    181 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 27, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    181 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 27, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /63

      Est $522,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Gloria St, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Gloria St, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Haydym Breakwater Realty Group, LLC

  • /70

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    56 Hay Field Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    56 Hay Field Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /22

      Est $519,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 County Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      34 County Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Ross-Murray F.O. Bailey Real Estate

  • /46

    $536,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    125 School St, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,826

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rosenthal Portside Real Estate Group

    125 School St, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /51

      Est $910,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dore Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16 Dore Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylin Dore A Team Realty

  • /34

    $585,400

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    176 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 53, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

176 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 53, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /45

      Est $673,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crockett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Crockett Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Drew Plowman Realty Group

  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    24 Calisa Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,483

    Last Listing Agent Maria Morrissette Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    24 Calisa Ln, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /40

      Est $568,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sugar Maple Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Sugar Maple Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Dill Landing Real Estate

  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    852 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,214

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kinney Landing Real Estate

    852 Gray Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /63

      Est $773,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Settlers Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      33 Settlers Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

  • /31

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    518 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 9 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Van Wickler Keller Williams Realty

    518 Ossipee Trail E, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /57

      Est $493,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Fort Hill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      561 Fort Hill Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Piccone Landing Real Estate

  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    197 New Portland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,952

    Last Listing Agent Doug Schauf RE/MAX Oceanside

    197 New Portland Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /50

      Est $426,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Mclellan Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      119 Mclellan Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

  • /59

    $689,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6 Craig Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,750

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Skillin-Smith Century 21 First Choice Realty

    6 Craig Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /31

      Est $452,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Finn Parker Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      103 Finn Parker Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chandler PO-GO REALTY

  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    266 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,940

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrill Maine Home Connection

    266 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /48

      Est $540,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Samantha Dr Unit 16A, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45 Samantha Dr Unit 16A, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    24 Maple Ridge Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,240

    Last Listing Agent Tanner McFarland Pack Maynard and Associates

    24 Maple Ridge Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Windswept Dr Unit 24, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Windswept Dr Unit 24, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /82

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    125 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,974

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ranello RE/MAX Shoreline

    125 Huston Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wildflower Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      12 Wildflower Way, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

  • /35

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7 Canterbury Pines Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $331/SF

    Current Estimated Value $743,653

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Spicer Keller Williams Realty

    7 Canterbury Pines Dr, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /44

      Est $496,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stephanie Dr Unit 43, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 Stephanie Dr Unit 43, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

  • /63

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    22 Lilac Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,161

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Dream Home Realty LLC

    22 Lilac Ln, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 45, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      152 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 45, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /24

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    32 Mallison St, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,504

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Suagee Keller Williams Realty

    32 Mallison St, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /81

      Est $513,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Finn Parker Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      114 Finn Parker Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Blouin LAER

  • /9

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    81 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1700

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,567

    Last Listing Agent Maryea Curtis The Flaherty Group

    81 N Gorham Rd, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #12 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot #12 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

  • /43

    $593,400

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    173 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 26, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

173 Falcon Crest Dr Unit 26, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #10 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot #10 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

  • /51

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9 Halter Ln, Gorham, ME 04038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,735

    Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

    9 Halter Ln, Gorham, ME 04038
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #6 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Lot #6 Jdp Dr, Gorham, ME 04038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home