2,347

Goshen, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 7 Shelbourne Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $640,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Shelbourne Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Shelbourne Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 30 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $873,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 274 W Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $1,281,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 W Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      274 W Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 3 Shelbourne Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $388,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shelbourne Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Shelbourne Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barnes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 78 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $689,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      78 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim D'Andrea William Pitt

    • 288 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $2,012,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      288 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 702 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • 46 Pie Hill Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $522,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pie Hill Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      46 Pie Hill Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 440 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KIM-MAI MAHON W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 127 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $542,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      127 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Waterhouse William Pitt

    • 506 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $573,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      506 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Waterhouse William Pitt

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $635,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mary LeBlanc Realty

    • 119 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $723,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      119 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 15 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $563,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hlywa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $540,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      50 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Mosley E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 21 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $584,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Dresden Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Santore Marrin Santore Realty LLC

    • 181 Milton Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $440,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Milton Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      181 Milton Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Toczko Home Valley Realty, LLC

    • 220 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $793,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      220 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eryen LaLonde DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 70 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $791,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      70 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Bowling E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 138 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $564,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      138 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Porricelli Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 7 Shelbourne Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $683,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Shelbourne Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Shelbourne Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Luzi E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 126 Ives Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $510,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Ives Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      126 Ives Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 27 West St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $426,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 West St, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 West St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Videtto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $298,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Torrington Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      153 Torrington Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ted Murphy E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 102 Brynmoor Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $673,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brynmoor Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      102 Brynmoor Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent DONNA MEMBRINO William Pitt

    • 40 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $860,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      40 Tyler Lake Heights, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • 64 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $522,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 Wellsford Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • 34 Benjamin Ln, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $845,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Benjamin Ln, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      34 Benjamin Ln, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt

    • 151 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $994,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      151 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $626,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Beach St, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      243 Beach St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Geddes Borla & Associates Real Estate

    • 65 Paxton Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $532,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Paxton Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      65 Paxton Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 499 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Carusillo Todd M Carusillo RE, LLC

    • 104 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $647,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      104 Ashley Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Bowling E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 6 Shelbourne Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $674,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shelbourne Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Shelbourne Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Jr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 64 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $430,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      64 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 1 Lake Shore Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $265,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lake Shore Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1 Lake Shore Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Molon Donna Molon Real Estate, LLC

    • 409 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $991,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      409 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 38 Paxton Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $945,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Paxton Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      38 Paxton Ct, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1,262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt

    • 97 Thompson Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $568,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Thompson Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      97 Thompson Rd, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Smith eXp Realty

    • 37 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $772,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      37 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Calafiore Agnelli Real Estate

    • 94 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $2,829,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Hiltz E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 7 Cornwall Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $744,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cornwall Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Cornwall Dr, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Hiltz E.J. Murphy Realty

    • 316 Beach St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Est $631,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Beach St, Goshen, CT 06756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      316 Beach St, Goshen, CT 06756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent NANCY PEREZ The Washington Agency

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home