Est $2,031,473
321 W Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 5,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 41% Above List Price
- $256/SF
- 122 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,435,850
- Jan 23, 2020
Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt
Est $2,031,473
321 W Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt
Est $674,179
255 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt
Est $1,038,134
37 E Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joanne Donne The Washington Agency
Est $650,515
70 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Luzi E.J. Murphy Realty
Est $911,365
7 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt
Est $1,950,938
153 W Hyerdale Dr, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Drezen William Pitt
Est $734,542
73 Old Middle St, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diana Bisselle William Pitt
Est $362,222
235 Torrington Rd, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzie Larson Turning Point Realty, LLC
Est $645,498
150 Bentley Cir, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Grant Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate
Est $458,724
80 Weldon Ct, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt
Est $602,280
147 West St, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristine Newell William Pitt
Est $516,517
99 Weldon Ct, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KAREN NEWTON William Pitt
Est $677,393
370 East St N, Goshen, CT 06756
Last Sold Summary