$427,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026
13396 Lincoln Lake Ave NE, Gowen, MI 49326
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,673 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $160/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $400,999
Last Listing Agent Marilyn Wagner RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)
13396 Lincoln Lake Ave NE, Gowen, MI 49326