4,647

Graford, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $5,250,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,244 Sq Ft

    2703 Frontier Shores Ln, Graford, TX 76449

    NEW WATERFRONT CONSTRUCTION! This house has it all. 5 bedroom water front house with 5 full baths and (2) 0.5 baths. Master suite and Junior Master both facing the water. A bunk room with built in bunk beds to pile in kiddos for a weekend of fun. Pool that will over look the lake with hot tub and fire feature. Full kitchen with Thermador appliances and a separate prep kitchen for additional

    Grant May RDH Property Management, LLC

    2703 Frontier Shores Ln, Graford, TX 76449
  • /30

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3500 Hog Bend Unit 146, Graford, TX 76449

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,590

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fowler Possum Kingdom Real Estate

    3500 Hog Bend Unit 146, Graford, TX 76449
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Summers End, Graford, TX 76449

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Summers End, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Niles Niles Realty Group

  • /9

    $62,400

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $605,825 per Acre

    Lot 40 Winged Foot Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    OWNER-FINANCING AVAILABLE!! Discover the perfect spot for your dream home at The Cliffs Resort, nestled along the stunning Possum Kingdom Lake. This homesite is ideal for building your custom weekend getaway or primary residence within the prestigious, gated community. Enjoy world-class amenities, including an award-winning golf course, resort pools, marina access, fine dining, and breathtaking

    Stephen Miller Heritage Real Estate

    Lot 40 Winged Foot Dr, Graford, TX 76449
  • /30

    $58,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1351 Willow Beach Rd Unit 19B, Graford, TX 76449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Miller Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    1351 Willow Beach Rd Unit 19B, Graford, TX 76449
    • /32

      Est $538,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Scenic Dr Unit 103, Graford, TX 76449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1693 Scenic Dr Unit 103, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Avidon Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /40

    $890,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    3017 Shooting Star Ct, Graford, TX 76449

    Beautiful hilltop home in the gated hills above Possum Kingdom offering sweeping elevated views of the valley below and an unmatched blend of comfort, space, and functionality. Located in a sought after community with resort style amenities including a boat ramp, fitness center, infinity edge pool, and clubhouse, this property is designed for both everyday living and weekend escapes. The home

    Cody Klapper Coldwell Banker Realty

    3017 Shooting Star Ct, Graford, TX 76449
  • /39

    $1,225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2029 Harris Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,270

    Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Miller Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    2029 Harris Dr, Graford, TX 76449
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wax Wing Cove, Graford, TX 76449

      0 Wax Wing Cove, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kokenes Home Trend Realty

  • /39

    $3,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,236 Sq Ft

    2340 The Ranch Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    A unique estate is where architecture, ranch and lake resort living come together, creating the lakefront experience that feels as uniquely Texan as it is refined. Located in The Ranch at Possum Kingdom Lake, this main body waterfront estate sits on 1.4+ private acres, paired with access to over 1,100 acres of diverse typography ranch land. But what truly sets it apart is how the property meets

    Keith Hanssen Possum Kingdom Real Estate

    2340 The Ranch Rd, Graford, TX 76449
  • /7

    $92,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    905 Blue Jay Ln, Graford, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $55,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Smith RE/MAX Elite Group

    905 Blue Jay Ln, Graford, TX 76449
    • /39

      Est $1,476,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Governors Cove Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1050 Governors Cove Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hanssen Possum Kingdom Real Estate

  • /31

    $74,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 104, Graford, TX 76449

    MOTIVATED SELLERS INVITE YOU TO BRING OFFERS on this lake place where you can enjoy lake life tranquility without breaking the bank! Situated in Golden Cove at the end of the Possum Kingdom Lake peninsula, on the Broadway section of the lake where you'll be a close boat ride to Hell's Gate, the dam, several lake side dining spots, or your favorite cove. This adorable place makes a perfect weekend

    Jo Lynn Miller Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 104, Graford, TX 76449
  • /20

    $1,900,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2272 Sage Cir, Graford, TX 76449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $991/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,269

    Last Listing Agent Deirdra Jordan Possum Kingdom Real Estate

    2272 Sage Cir, Graford, TX 76449
    • /18

      Est $3,383,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Briar Cir, Graford, TX 76449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1003 Briar Cir, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fewell Berkshire HathawayHS Pondera

  • /9

    $49,400

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $479,612 per Acre

    Lot 165 La Paloma Ct, Graford, TX 76449

Stephen Miller Heritage Real Estate

    Lot 165 La Paloma Ct, Graford, TX 76449
  • /23

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2040 Vista View Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant May RDH Property Management, LLC

    2040 Vista View Dr, Graford, TX 76449
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Limestone Trail, Graford, TX 76449

      9999 Limestone Trail, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355 Days On Market

• /27

    $409,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    1101 Eagle Point Cir, Graford, TX 76449

    Experience resort living in this 2 bedroom 2 bath condo perfectly positioned to overlook the 10th hole green of the award winning Cliffs Resort golf course. The interior is warm and modern with wood floors throughout, large kitchen, dining and living area with wall of windows for abundant natural light. The primary suite boasts a re-modeled walk-in shower with designer tile work. Large private

    Linda Jackson Jackson Real Estate

    1101 Eagle Point Cir, Graford, TX 76449
  • /2

    $14,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    130 Somerset Hills Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $135,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,000

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kolar Keller Williams Fort Worth

    130 Somerset Hills Dr, Graford, TX 76449
    • /11

      Est $117,000 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Neeleys Slough, Graford, TX 76449

      240 Neeleys Slough, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KAYDEE WILMES Exploration Realty

  • /3

    $1,700,000

    • Land
    • 34,151 Sq Ft
    • $2,168,367 per Acre

    2701 Frontier Shores Ln, Graford, TX 76449

    WATERFRONT LOT! Don't miss this opportunity to be a part of a brand new subdivision on the Peninsula. This lot has the ability to obtain a private boat dock permit to make your lake home complete! Frontier Shores is very exclusive in that only (5) total lots were platted in a gated community. Design your custom house and build with the same construction group that built The Harbor on Possum

    Grant May RDH Property Management, LLC

    2701 Frontier Shores Ln, Graford, TX 76449
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2605 Murrell Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 603 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Harbin HARBCO Realty

    2605 Murrell Dr, Graford, TX 76449
    • /8

      Est $631,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11680 State Highway 254, Graford, TX 76449

      • Built 2016
      11680 State Highway 254, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latisha Grant BOURQUIN REALTY

  • /40

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    1102 Eagle Point Cir, Graford, TX 76449

    Wake up to sweeping golf course views and effortless lake living in this fully furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bath private end-unit condo perfectly positioned overlooking the 10th green. A stunning wall of windows fills the living area with natural light and frames the lush golf course views, creating the ideal setting for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, new living room flooring adds a fresh, updated

    Lorin Buck Williams Trew Real Estate

    1102 Eagle Point Cir, Graford, TX 76449
  • /32

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Lot 645R Canyon Wren Loop, Graford, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $24,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Smith RE/MAX Elite Group

    Lot 645R Canyon Wren Loop, Graford, TX 76449
    • /35

      Est $455,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Sawtooth Mountain Rd, Graford, TX 76449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1656 Sawtooth Mountain Rd, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith RE/MAX

  • /33

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 14,592 Sq Ft
    • $23,881 per Acre

    0 Castle Harbour Dr Unit 21105614, Graford, TX 76449

    Explore an extraordinary opportunity at Possum Kingdom Lake! Nestled in the sought-after Cliffs Resort, this 0.33-acre cul-de-sac lot invites you to craft your dream lake home. Enjoy tranquility while being close to remarkable amenities – from complimentary rounds on the 18-hole championship golf course to the marina, spa, fitness center, and tennis. With its level terrain, the lot offers

    Mike Miller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    0 Castle Harbour Dr Unit 21105614, Graford, TX 76449
  • /40

    $1,449,450 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4468 Chapel Rd, Graham, TX 76450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,113

    Last Listing Agent Cody Klapper Coldwell Banker Realty

    4468 Chapel Rd, Graham, TX 76450
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Shooting Star Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3073 Shooting Star Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 241 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evans United Real Estate DFW

  • /24

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    1203 Mcginnis Point, Graford, TX 76449

    This is the kind of lakefront families talk about for years. Tucked inside a calm no-wake cove and surrounded by water on both sides, this rare double-waterfront retreat is designed for pure enjoyment. Mornings begin slowly here. Coffee in hand while the lake mirrors the sky, kids already barefoot in the sand. The private sandy beach becomes headquarters for paddleboard launches, cannonballs,

    Merit Holstein Possum Kingdom Real Estate

    1203 Mcginnis Point, Graford, TX 76449
  • /38

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    277 Mission Hills Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,686

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jacobs League Real Estate

    277 Mission Hills Dr, Graford, TX 76449
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 21D, Graford, TX 76449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 21D, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Miller Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    3301 Lavilla Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    Welcome to effortless lake living on beautiful Possum Kingdom Lake. This rare double-unit condominium offers 4 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, perfectly designed for comfort, gathering, and relaxation. The open-concept floorplan creates a seamless flow between kitchen, dining, and living spaces—ideal for entertaining or unwinding after a day on the water. Step out onto the covered porch and take

    Deborah Bailey Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    3301 Lavilla Rd, Graford, TX 76449
  • /24

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    611 Mckinney Ave, Graford, TX 76449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,426

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mattingly Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    611 Mckinney Ave, Graford, TX 76449
    • /27

      Est $117,000 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Baltrusol Dr, Graford, TX 76449

      860 Baltrusol Dr, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Renfro Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /6

    $725,000

    • Land
    • 9.92 Acres
    • $73,085 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Beautiful 10 acres right on the Brazos River RV Hook ups the view is to die for 676' of river front. Set up wit portable water, shared septic with connecting property. 2 Parcels #565693 & #565692.

    Ronda Gibson Gibson Realty Group, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /40

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    801 Pat And Herman Unit 12, Graford, TX 76449

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,484

    Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Miller Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    801 Pat And Herman Unit 12, Graford, TX 76449
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 28 Winged Foot Dr, Graford, TX 76449

      Lot 28 Winged Foot Dr, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

• /10

    $47,400

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $460,194 per Acre

    Lot 181 Baltusrol Dr, Graford, TX 76449

Stephen Miller Heritage Real Estate

    Lot 181 Baltusrol Dr, Graford, TX 76449

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home