4,646

Graford, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $28,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    280 Cypress Point, Graford, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 16,378 Sq Ft
    • $74,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,667

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Deen Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    280 Cypress Point, Graford, TX 76449
    • /34

      Est $479,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13490 State Highway 254, Graford, TX 76449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13490 State Highway 254, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latisha Grant BOURQUIN REALTY

  • /10

    $53,400

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $518,447 per Acre

    Lot 59 Birkdale Ct, Graford, TX 76449

    OWNER-FINANCING AVAILABLE!! Discover the perfect spot for your dream home at The Cliffs Resort, nestled along the stunning Possum Kingdom Lake. This homesite is ideal for building your custom weekend getaway or primary residence within the prestigious, gated community. Enjoy world-class amenities, including an award-winning golf course, resort pools, marina access, fine dining, and breathtaking

    Stephen Miller Heritage Real Estate

    Lot 59 Birkdale Ct, Graford, TX 76449
  • /38

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    937 Longs Camp Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lin Ogle Great Western Realty

    937 Longs Camp Rd, Graford, TX 76449
    • /14

      Est $256,523 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Lamar Ave, Graford, TX 76449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      205 N Lamar Ave, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edge Edge Real Estate, LLC

  • /19

    $27,500

    • Land
    • 13,285 Sq Ft
    • $90,164 per Acre

    510 Spyglass Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    Build your custom home on this .305-acre corner lot in The Cliffs Resort at Possum Kingdom Lake. Situated within one of PK’s most prestigious gated communities featuring a 24-7 guarded entrance, this homesite offers an exceptional blend of privacy, security, and resort living. Ownership includes 36 complimentary rounds of golf annually along with access to upscale amenities such as a private

    Merit Holstein Possum Kingdom Real Estate

    510 Spyglass Dr, Graford, TX 76449
  • /33

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1167 Willow Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Burgess Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1167 Willow Rd, Graford, TX 76449
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Governors Cove Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      1100 Governors Cove Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Johanson eXp Realty LLC

  • /10

    $49,400

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $479,612 per Acre

    Lot 144 Baltrusol Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    OWNER-FINANCING AVAILABLE!! Discover this exceptional full-size lot located in the prestigious Phase 9 of The Cliffs Resort on Possum Kingdom Lake. This prime property boasts exceptional privacy, offering abundant building and landscaping possibilities to create your dream lake retreat. Situated near the second swimming center, you'll enjoy convenient access to resort amenities. For those with a

    Stephen Miller Heritage Real Estate

    Lot 144 Baltrusol Dr, Graford, TX 76449
  • /2

    $5,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Turnberry Loop Unit 21152969, Graford, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 4,704 Sq Ft
    • $46,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Klapper Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Turnberry Loop Unit 21152969, Graford, TX 76449
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 31, Graford, TX 76449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 31, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Miller Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $4,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    1003 Mesquite Ridge, Graford, TX 76449

    POSSUM KINGDOM LAKE! LOCATED IN GAINES BEND ON THE CLIFF LINE*THE ULTIMATE IN LAKE VIEWS*IMAGINE THE BEST VIEWS OF THE FAMOUS FOURTH OF JULY FIREWORKS FROM YOUR LAKESIDE PATIO*ONE ACRE LOT*NESTLED IN A LARGE GROVE OF TREES*PRIVACY ABOUNDS*GATED NEIGHBORHOOD*BOAT HOUSE WITH BOAT LIFT, 2 SKI LIFTS, UPPER LEVEL WITH TRAPEZE STYLE SWING, LEAP HANDLE FOR FUNS WAYS TO JUMP & DIVE OFF BOAT HOUSE*STURDY

    Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

    1003 Mesquite Ridge, Graford, TX 76449
  • /40

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    109 Breding Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,351

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fewell Berkshire HathawayHS Pondera

    109 Breding Rd, Graford, TX 76449
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 Northern Bobwhite Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      Lot 22 Northern Bobwhite Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith RE/MAX

  • /38

    $550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    70 Bay Hill Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    Where tranquility meets effortless living, this stunning home offers comfort, style, and views - nestled in the exclusive, gated community of The Cliffs at Possum Kingdom Lake. Ideally located on Hole #7, this property features a balcony overlooking the fairway with incredible views of the Brazos River Valley. Open floor plan provides perfect for entertaining. This home offers two living

    Aurelia Johnson Noble Roads Realty

    70 Bay Hill Dr, Graford, TX 76449
  • /27

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2033 Harbor Way Unit 204, Graford, TX 76449

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,342

    Last Listing Agent Michael Avidon Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2033 Harbor Way Unit 204, Graford, TX 76449
    • /16

      Est $187,848 Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Lee Ave, Graford, TX 76449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      304 W Lee Ave, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garry Weatherford Cornerstone Home and Ranch

  • /9

    $13,500

    • Land
    • 5,096 Sq Ft
    • $115,385 per Acre

    Lot 100 Turnberry Loop, Graford, TX 76449

    Nestled in a rugged yet level terrain, this homesite in The Cliffs Resort offers an ideal foundation for building your dream home. Embrace the natural beauty and scenic allure of this exclusive community on Possum Kingdom Lake. With no requirement to build within a specific timeframe, you can plan your future home at your own pace. Resort Highlights include, 36 complimentary rounds of golf per

    Melanie Deen Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    Lot 100 Turnberry Loop, Graford, TX 76449
  • /29

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3500 Hog Bend Unit 121, Graford, TX 76449

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,951

3500 Hog Bend Unit 121, Graford, TX 76449
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 32, Graford, TX 76449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 32, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 345 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Miller Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $669,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    1035 Chapel Ridge Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    Located within the sought-after community of The Harbor on Possum Kingdom Lake, 1035 Chapel Ridge offers the perfect blend of refined updates and effortless lake living. Designed for a true lock-and-leave lifestyle, this beautifully updated home invites you to enjoy more time at the lake and less time on maintenance.Recent improvements elevate the home throughout, including fresh interior

    Kimberly Bedwell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    1035 Chapel Ridge Rd, Graford, TX 76449
  • /32

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1068 Butterfly Weed Ct, Graford, TX 76449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,597

1068 Butterfly Weed Ct, Graford, TX 76449
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 139 Canyon Wren S, Graford, TX 76449

      Lot 139 Canyon Wren S, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith RE/MAX

  • /10

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 13,372 Sq Ft
    • $65,147 per Acre

    Lot 54 Shoal Creek, Graford, TX 76449

    Build your dream home on this beautiful .307-acre lot in the desirable Shoal Creek area of Phase 1 in The Cliffs Resort. Located in one of PK’s premier gated communities with 24 7 guarded entrance, this property includes 36 complimentary rounds of golf per year and access to resort-style amenities: marina, boat ramp, community dock, pool, fitness center, clubhouse, restaurant, and tennis courts.

    Merit Holstein Possum Kingdom Real Estate

    Lot 54 Shoal Creek, Graford, TX 76449
  • /5

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1041 Raven Cir, Graford, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $14,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 413 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,000

    Last Listing Agent Judy Smith RE/MAX Elite Group

    1041 Raven Cir, Graford, TX 76449
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 108, Graford, TX 76449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2334 Sanbar Rd Unit 108, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Kimberlin Engel & Völkers Fort Worth

  • /10

    $53,400

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $518,447 per Acre

    Lot 66 Birkdale Ct, Graford, TX 76449

Stephen Miller Heritage Real Estate

    Lot 66 Birkdale Ct, Graford, TX 76449
  • /9

    $46,400 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Lot 135 Pine Valley Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $450,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Miller Heritage Real Estate

    Lot 135 Pine Valley Dr, Graford, TX 76449
    • /40

      Est $812,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Butterfly Weed Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1033 Butterfly Weed Ct, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

• /27

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $319,800 per Acre

    137 White Moon Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    Lot#125 in the Luxury Community of Clearwater Pointe , on the West side of Possum Kingdom Lake is the perfect place to build your dream home. The gorgeous Sunrises and Sunsets are breath-taking and the water views unmatched. HOA has many upscale amenities , including a modern club house , resort style pool with observation deck, pickleball courts, putting greens and public boat launch.. This lake

    Linda Anderson Exploration Realty

    137 White Moon Rd, Graford, TX 76449
  • /11

    $18,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    70 Castle Harbour Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 17,075 Sq Ft
    • $45,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,000

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Jones Keller Williams Heritage West

    70 Castle Harbour Dr, Graford, TX 76449
    • /40

      Est $1,494,044 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Breakwater Bend, Graford, TX 76449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Breakwater Bend, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Smart Smart Realty

  • /39

    $2,495,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,185 Sq Ft

    2135 Century Oak Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    An iconic Veranda in the highly sought-after Harbor community, this stunning residence has been recently remodeled to perfection and is being offered fully furnished, turnkey for immediate enjoyment. Thoughtfully designed for both luxury and functionality, the home features 6 spacious bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, including two private primary suites ideal for hosting family and guests. Inside,

    Michael Avidon Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2135 Century Oak Dr, Graford, TX 76449
  • /10

    $55,400 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    570 Turnberry Loop, Graford, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 5,270 Sq Ft
    • $457,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Miller Heritage Real Estate

    570 Turnberry Loop, Graford, TX 76449
    • /40

      Est $1,379,432 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Breakwater Bend, Graford, TX 76449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Breakwater Bend, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Smart Smart Realty

  • /40

    $1,399,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    3 Blushing Bride, Graford, TX 76449

    Step into modern lake living with this stunning 5 bedroom 3 and a half bath retreat at Possum Kingdom Lake. Designed with a sleek blend of stone and wood, this home offers both style and comfort from the moment you arrive. The floorplan is filled with natural light thanks to walls of windows that frame beautiful lake views and create a seamless flow between indoor and outdoor living. The gourmet

    Brooke Smart Smart Realty

    3 Blushing Bride, Graford, TX 76449
  • /40

    $779,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2936 Shooting Star Ct, Graford, TX 76449

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,848

    Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Miller Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    2936 Shooting Star Ct, Graford, TX 76449
    • /32

      Est $374,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Eagle Point Rd, Graford, TX 76449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1103 Eagle Point Rd, Graford, TX 76449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorin Buck William Trew

  • /25

    $64,000

    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $12,903 per Acre

    Lot 451 Canyon Wren Loop, Graford, TX 76449

    Five acres on level ground with trees and grasses. Excellent lot to build on, electricity and water are provided along street. Lot ownership permits the use of all of the neighborhood amenities including, clubhouse with pool and fitness center, cabin and picnic area, boat ramp, boat storage, community dock, fishing pond, and twenty miles of private roads behind the gates. No builder attachment or

    Judy Smith RE/MAX Elite Group

    Lot 451 Canyon Wren Loop, Graford, TX 76449
  • /40

    $1,750,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1667 Ellis Sod Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $856/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,367

1667 Ellis Sod Rd, Graford, TX 76449

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home