7,450

Grafton, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $589,900

    Open Sat 12:30PM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft

    505 Acacia Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    ''The Geneva,'' a custom Colonial in Cedar Sauk Meadows, backs directly onto the Kurtz Woods Conservancy in the Town of Grafton. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home blends privacy with modern comfort. Features include 9-foot vaulted ceilings, arched doorways, a spacious kitchen with sunroom, living room fireplace, built-in main-floor speaker system, and first-floor laundry. Professional-grade

    Andrew Mammen Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    505 Acacia Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 351 Streamside Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    351 Streamside Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $725,590

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Myhre Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    351 Streamside Ct, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 518 Cottonwood Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $723,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Cottonwood Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      518 Cottonwood Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MK & Partners Team* The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

  • /7

    $169,990

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $472,194 per Acre

    Lt38 Mallard Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    Discover phase 2 of Hawks Ridge, ideally located in the Village of Grafton near Keup Road and Hwy 60 just north of Stonewall Farms. This peaceful community offers municipal sewer and water, with many homesites featuring lookout or walkout exposures. Hawks Ridge beautifully blends rustic charm with modern conveniences. Located within the highly regarded Grafton School District, schools are just a

    Duane Arnold Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    Lt38 Mallard Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 793 Cedar Creek Rd, Grafton, WI 53024

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    793 Cedar Creek Rd, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,813

    Last Listing Agent Sally Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    793 Cedar Creek Rd, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 425 9th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $348,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 9th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      425 9th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Collar Keller Williams Prestige

  • /22

    $459,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    1424 12th Ave Unit 26, Grafton, WI 53024

    Heart of Grafton Duplex - Prime Investment Opportunity! Located in the heart of Grafton, this charming duplex sits on a large double lot and is within walking distance to local restaurants, shops, and nightlife. A great opportunity for investors or owner-occupants looking to generate rental income. The first-floor unit features 2 bedrooms, 1 bath while the upper unit offers 1 bedroom, 1 bath,

    Kathleen Benson Brooks Investment Group, LLC

    1424 12th Ave Unit 26, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 446 W Bridge Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    $651,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    446 W Bridge Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,424

    Last Listing Agent The Cottrell Team Realty Officials

    446 W Bridge Ct, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 385 W Thornapple Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $605,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 W Thornapple Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      385 W Thornapple Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jones Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • /21

    $489,900

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    1230 1st Ave Unit 1232, Grafton, WI 53024

    Opportunity meets flexibility with this well-maintained side-by-side townhouse-style duplex in the heart of Grafton. Ideal for investors or owner-occupants, one unit is rented to a long-term tenant at $1,300/month while the other is vacant and move-in ready. The vacant side features a spacious eat-in kitchen, newer LVP flooring in the kitchen and living room, an updated full bath, and three

    Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1230 1st Ave Unit 1232, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 2064 Yuma Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    $714,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2064 Yuma Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,320

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wolf KWS Realty (Kathy Wolf and Sons Realty)

    2064 Yuma Ct, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 382 Streamside Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $663,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Streamside Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      382 Streamside Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duvall Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • /46

    $493,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    2412 Stoney Ln Unit 2, Grafton, WI 53024

    Location Location!! This Hunter crossing condo is only available due to a transfer & offers top end decor located southside of complex!! Anderson windows, many rooms freshly painted, newer carpeting, maple cabinets, & trim, tile backsplash kitchen, granite counter, SS appliances included and more! Enter the huge foyer w/skylight & maple floors that leads to great room w/GFP. Massive Flex room

    Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    2412 Stoney Ln Unit 2, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1882 Butternut Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1882 Butternut Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,760

    Last Listing Agent Adam Weir Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1882 Butternut Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 388 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $224,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      388 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gerdes Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • /7

    $164,990

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $471,400 per Acre

    Lt21 Hawks Ridge Rd, Grafton, WI 53024

    Phase one of Hawks Ridge. Located in the Village of Grafton near Keup Road and Hwy 60, conveniently located just north of Stonewall Farms. This peaceful community offers municipal sewer and water, with many homesites featuring lookout or walkout exposures. Hawks Ridge combines rustic charm with modern conveniences and is part of the award-winning Cedarburg School District, with schools just a few

    Duane Arnold Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    Lt21 Hawks Ridge Rd, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 877 N Verona Cir Unit 81, Grafton, WI 53024

    $669,878

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    877 N Verona Cir Unit 81, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF

    Last Listing Agent Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    877 N Verona Cir Unit 81, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 378 Juniper Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $867,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Juniper Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      378 Juniper Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /7

    $175,990

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $409,279 per Acre

    Lt65 Mallard Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

Duane Arnold Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    Lt65 Mallard Ct, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1713 12th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $252,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1713 12th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,872

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Leisgang Abundance Real Estate

    1713 12th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 334 Juniper Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $777,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Juniper Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      334 Juniper Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Heiden Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /8

    $629,998

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    883 S Verona Cir Unit 71, Grafton, WI 53024

    New Construction 3 car garage 2BR/2BA ranch condo with an open & airy floor plan offers luxury finishes & large windows throughout! Great Room, Kitchen & Sunroom boast 10 ft ceilings, gorgeous gas FP & a large center quartz island for entertaining. Sunny Den for your at home work needs. Impressive Owner's Suite features double vanity, linen & large WIC. Convenient, spacious 1st floor laundry.

    Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    883 S Verona Cir Unit 71, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 780 N Sparrow Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    $733,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    780 N Sparrow Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Russell Tim O'Brien Homes

    780 N Sparrow Way, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 371 W Juniper Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $665,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 W Juniper Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      371 W Juniper Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • /2

    $739,990

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    1065 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    Great ranch in great location with exposure! This home offers 2452 Sq. Ft. and is being built as an Elite series home. Enter the massive front pitched ceiling foyer that leads to an open Great room with GFP . Main level of home has 9 ft. ceilings. Open working kitchen with granite of equivalent counters, walk in pantry, large flush snack island, tons of cabinets, box ceilings in dining area and

    Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    1065 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1038 4th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $380,038

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1038 4th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,611

    Last Listing Agent Provision Proper Team* EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1038 4th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 802 Overland Trail, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $447,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Overland Trail, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      802 Overland Trail, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Lubner Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • /31

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $704,225 per Acre

    1895 16th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    Create your own vision of Fallingwater, or a contemporary riverfront sanctuary, a timeless nature-inspired home. This site delivers a rare combination of tranquility, accessibility, and breathtaking views overlooking Grafton Falls. A cantilevered deck over a stone embankment? Views of rapids & waterfalls from floor to ceiling windows? An opportunity for Organic architecture, bringing nature in.

    Paul Monigal Corley Real Estate

    1895 16th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 308 Beech St, Grafton, WI 53024

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    308 Beech St, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,883

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Seiler Coldwell Banker Realty

    308 Beech St, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 718 Overland Trail, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $551,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Overland Trail, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      718 Overland Trail, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Lubner Compass RE WI-Northshore

  • /7

    $169,990

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $772,682 per Acre

    Lt62 Bluebill Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

Duane Arnold Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    Lt62 Bluebill Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1445 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1445 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,786

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Skiba LPT Realty

    1445 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 371 W Lilac Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $644,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 W Lilac Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      371 W Lilac Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Poehlman Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • /7

    $171,990

    Pending
    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $301,737 per Acre

    Lt36 Mallard Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

Duane Arnold Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    Lt36 Mallard Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1885 Blackhawk Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1885 Blackhawk Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,321

    Last Listing Agent Matt Zipter Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1885 Blackhawk Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 745 Heritage Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $501,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Heritage Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      745 Heritage Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dui White Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /38

    $1,199,900

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft

    1183 Aspen Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    This distinguished 6-bedroom, 4.5-bath Grafton residence offers an exceptional blend of elegance and expansive design. A beautifully appointed chef's kitchen anchors the home, complemented by gracious living spaces ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The backyard is enhanced by a picturesque pond, creating a serene outdoor backdrop. The impressive lower level features a substantial

    Andrew Izhiman Compass RE WI-Northshore

    1183 Aspen Ct, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 380 Glenview Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    $462,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    380 Glenview Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,195

    Last Listing Agent Lise Wabiszewski First Weber Inc- Mequon

    380 Glenview Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 249 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $447,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      249 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bradley Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • /3

    $499,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    1620 Windrush Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    New Construction - Ready in July 2026! The Dover model features 4 BR's and 2.5 BA's. The Kitchen offers plenty of storage space complete with a large Kitchen island and quartz countertops. The Great Room includes a corner gas fireplace with beautiful stone to ceiling detail. The Primary Suite features a walk-in closet, a box tray ceiling, and a double bowl vanity. Other Highlights include a Large

    Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    1620 Windrush Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home