7,450

Grafton, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 811 Cheyenne Ave Unit G, Grafton, WI 53024

    $294,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    811 Cheyenne Ave Unit G, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,937

    Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    811 Cheyenne Ave Unit G, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 285 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $488,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      285 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Zoeller Team* Abundance Real Estate

  • /45

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    2203 Seminole St, Grafton, WI 53024

    Coming Soon! Bright and Spacious side-by-side Ranch condo in prime location! This beautifully updated condo boasts open concept kitchen, dining area and vaulted living area with gas fireplace. Numerous updates include roof (2025), furnace (2026), kitchen granite countertops, all stainless appliances, carpet and flooring. (See complete list in documents). The primary bedroom features cathedral

    Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    2203 Seminole St, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1535 Green Valley Rd, Grafton, WI 53024

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1535 Green Valley Rd, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,516

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Story Response Realtors

    1535 Green Valley Rd, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 311 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $481,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      311 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Wade Kranz Milwaukee Executive Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $739,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    213 Mulberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    The Hampton Bay Elite series new construction home is truly a open concept design offering tons of amenities! Enter the open foyer that leads to a massive great room that is almost 2- stories , tons of windows and a GFP. Huge open kitchen with massive snack island , tray ceilings, tons of cabinets, walk in pantry, granite or equivalent counters! Open dining are w/slider doors to rear yard. Main

    Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    213 Mulberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1910 Cedar St, Grafton, WI 53024

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1910 Cedar St, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,420

    Last Listing Agent Judy Huebner House to Home Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    1910 Cedar St, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 345 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $498,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      345 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

  • /19

    $242,000

    $23K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    1873 Sumac Ct Unit A, Grafton, WI 53024

    Welcome to effortless downtown living! This stunning first-floor, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers the ultimate convenience w/direct walk-in access from your attached garage. The heart of the home features a spacious living room centered around a cozy gas fireplace and large patio doors that flood the space w/natural light. Step into the beautifully updated kitchen boasting brand-new granite

    Emily Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    1873 Sumac Ct Unit A, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 2065 Parkwood Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    $624,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2065 Parkwood Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,387

    Last Listing Agent The Cottrell Team Realty Officials

    2065 Parkwood Ct, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 385 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $460,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      385 Prairie Run, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX

  • /2

    $649,998

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    892 N Verona Cir Unit 33, Grafton, WI 53024

    Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    892 N Verona Cir Unit 33, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1623 County Road C -, Grafton, WI 53024

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1623 County Road C -, Grafton, WI 53024

    • Land
    • 3.05 Acres
    • $91,803 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    1623 County Road C -, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 573 Maple St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $280,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Maple St, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      573 Maple St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Schlingman Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • /2

    $617,529

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    916 Mary Grace Ct Unit 42, Grafton, WI 53024

    New Construction 2BR/2BA ranch condo with an open & airy floor plan offers luxury finishes & large windows throughout! Great Room, Kitchen & Sunroom boast 10 ft ceilings, gorgeous gas FP & a large center quartz island for entertaining. Sunny Den for your at home work needs. Impressive Owner's Suite features double vanity, linen & large WIC. Convenient, spacious 1st floor laundry. 9' ceilings in

    Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    916 Mary Grace Ct Unit 42, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1946 N Teton Trail, Grafton, WI 53024

    $622,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1946 N Teton Trail, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,572

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mitchell Community Real Estate Advisors

    1946 N Teton Trail, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 2018 Bobolink Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $309,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Bobolink Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2018 Bobolink Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deana Schmidt Abundance Real Estate

  • /60

    $1,195,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft

    1859 Dynna Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    Experience breathtaking panoramic vistas of Lake Michigan from this immaculate property situated between Port Washington and Grafton. Expansive floor-to-ceiling windows & doors flood the home with natural light and showcase stunning views in every season. The main level offers two bedrooms, a family room, a well-equipped kitchen with a central island, breakfast bar, and plentiful cabinetry, plus

    Tracy Modjeski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1859 Dynna Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 1736 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1736 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,756

    Last Listing Agent Randy Rosen HomeBuyers Advantage, LLC

    1736 17th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 2010 Bobolink Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $355,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Bobolink Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2010 Bobolink Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana Schmidt Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

  • /2

    $759,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    537 Shady Ridge Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

    The Hampton Reserve Elite home is on a huge deep lot. This open concept two story home has it all!! Enter the 2 story foyer that leads to a massive Great room 2 stories w/tons of windows and a GFP. Large open kitchen w/ tray ceilings, granite or equivalent counters, large snack island, walk in pantry, tons of cabinets + dining area to slider doors to rear yard. Main level primary w/tray ceilings,

    Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    537 Shady Ridge Ct, Grafton, WI 53024
  • 2097 Willow Pond Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    $109,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2097 Willow Pond Way, Grafton, WI 53024

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $375,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,608

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Gintner Coldwell Banker Realty

    2097 Willow Pond Way, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 247 W Oak St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $320,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 W Oak St, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      247 W Oak St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

  • 2334 Caribou Ln Unit 1, Grafton, WI 53024

    $487,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2334 Caribou Ln Unit 1, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,118

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Devine The Real Estate Studio

    2334 Caribou Ln Unit 1, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 235 W Oak St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $296,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 W Oak St, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      235 W Oak St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Merkt Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 1021 9th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1021 9th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,774

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    1021 9th Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 249 W Birch St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $427,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 W Birch St, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      249 W Birch St, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Wesell Group* Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • 2033 Savannah Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $531,434

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2033 Savannah Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    2033 Savannah Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 167 W Acorn Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $451,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 W Acorn Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      167 W Acorn Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 725 County Road C -, Grafton, WI 53024

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    725 County Road C -, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,326

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Myhre Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    725 County Road C -, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1796 Cypress Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $415,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Cypress Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1796 Cypress Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lieven Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1522 Indian Hill Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1522 Indian Hill Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,617

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    1522 Indian Hill Dr, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1726 Cypress Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $520,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Cypress Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1726 Cypress Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bucholz RE/MAX

  • 889 S Verona Cir Unit 88, Grafton, WI 53024

    $661,264

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    889 S Verona Cir Unit 88, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    889 S Verona Cir Unit 88, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1822 Pine Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $597,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Pine Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1822 Pine Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • May 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

  • 233 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    $793,365

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    233 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    233 Candleberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1745 Cypress Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $530,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Cypress Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1745 Cypress Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2117 1st Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    $272,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2117 1st Ave, Grafton, WI 53024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,755

    Last Listing Agent Quinlevan & Armi Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2117 1st Ave, Grafton, WI 53024
    • 1119 Riverview Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Est $556,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Riverview Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1119 Riverview Ct, Grafton, WI 53024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Trenkle Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

  • 585 High Bluff Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    585 High Bluff Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

    • Land
    • 8.97 Acres
    • $79,153 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,351

    Last Listing Agent Mary Handeland Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    585 High Bluff Dr, Grafton, WI 53024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home