1,121

Recently Sold Graham, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2000 Yale Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,180

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wirt Kelly Wirt Realty Group, LLC

    2000 Yale Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /19

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1995 Meadowview Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Davis WINDSOR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1995 Meadowview Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /21

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    402 Poplar St, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,926

    Last Listing Agent William Sargeson EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    402 Poplar St, Graham, NC 27253
  • /24

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2019 Lily Dr, Haw River, NC 27258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    2019 Lily Dr, Haw River, NC 27258
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1515 Crawford Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $18,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,582

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lambeth NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    1515 Crawford Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    665 Starfall Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    665 Starfall Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /24

    $251,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5555 Henley Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,276

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    5555 Henley Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2350 Lacy Holt Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,893

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    2350 Lacy Holt Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /13

    $270,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    515 Oakwood Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,451

    Last Listing Agent Dania Chavez Valladarez EXP Realty LLC

    515 Oakwood Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /20

    $257,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    255 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    255 Moyer Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1851 Murphy Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,629

    Last Listing Agent Paula Villalva Clifton Property Investment LLC

    1851 Murphy Ct, Graham, NC 27253
  • /33

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    317 Clapp St, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,833

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Newcomer EXP REALTY OF PIEDMONT NC LLC

    317 Clapp St, Graham, NC 27253
  • /10

    $379,700

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    511 Valentine Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,759

    Windsor Homes Valor Ridge

    511 Valentine Ct, Graham, NC 27253
  • /22

    $346,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1977 Swepsonville Rd, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,725

    Last Listing Agent Willie Jones Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

    1977 Swepsonville Rd, Graham, NC 27253
  • /22

    $250,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    186 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,330

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward D. R. Horton, Inc.

    186 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /29

    $368,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2122 Monk Dr, Haw River, NC 27258

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,963

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bohling D. R. Horton, Inc.

    2122 Monk Dr, Haw River, NC 27258
  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1941 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    1941 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253
  • /23

    $339,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    674 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Sagecroft - Hanover Collection

    674 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253
  • /23

    $349,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2526 Lily Dr, Haw River, NC 27258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,714

    Last Listing Agent Charles Kay Compass Carolinas, LLC

    2526 Lily Dr, Haw River, NC 27258
  • /33

    $314,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1136 Orchard Stream Dr, Haw River, NC 27258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,861

    Last Listing Agent Missy Flora Howard Hanna Allen Tate Burlington

    1136 Orchard Stream Dr, Haw River, NC 27258
  • /23

    $252,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    180 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,225

    D.R. Horton Henley Ridge

    180 Canopy Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /18

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1942 Brier Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,591

    Last Listing Agent David Riley Keller Williams Central

    1942 Brier Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    560 Little Creek Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,779

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kortus Nest Realty of the Triangle

    560 Little Creek Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /20

    $466,990

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5516 Jaeger Dr Unit Lot 75, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Verouden Re/MaxDiamond Realty

    5516 Jaeger Dr Unit Lot 75, Graham, NC 27253
  • /10

    $359,700

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1819 Parham Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $353,175

    Windsor Homes Valor Ridge

    1819 Parham Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /10

    $484,700

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5459 Jaeger Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Windsor Homes Salem Woods

    5459 Jaeger Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /23

    $359,690

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1388 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Sagecroft - Hanover Collection

    1388 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253
  • /10

    $349,700

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1960 Meadowview Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Windsor Homes Meadowview Glen

    1960 Meadowview Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2164 Hathaway Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,239

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Fuqua Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    2164 Hathaway Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /24

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    307 Oneida St, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,610

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Osborn RE/MAX One Hundred

    307 Oneida St, Graham, NC 27253
  • /28

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2118 Cherry Creek Rd, Graham, NC 27258

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jebbie Zulka Meritage Homes of the Carolina

    2118 Cherry Creek Rd, Graham, NC 27258
  • /49

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    316 Cheeks Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,216

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Woods Real Broker, LLC

    316 Cheeks Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /27

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1914 Frost Dr, Haw River, NC 27258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    1914 Frost Dr, Haw River, NC 27258
  • /23

    $344,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    642 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Sagecroft - Hanover Collection

    642 Maple Branch Cir, Graham, NC 27253
  • /28

    $467,990

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5486 Jaeger Dr Unit Lot 37, Graham, NC 27253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Verouden Re/MaxDiamond Realty

    5486 Jaeger Dr Unit Lot 37, Graham, NC 27253
  • /2

    $339,864

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19 Longdale Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,697

    KB Home Graham Springs

    19 Longdale Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4182 Flint Rock Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,088

    Last Listing Agent Emily Massey Massey Real Estate, LLC

    4182 Flint Rock Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /24

    $266,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5567 Henley Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,970

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    5567 Henley Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253
  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    133 Montree Ln, Graham, NC 27253

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,504

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sutter Howard Hanna Allen Tate Durham

    133 Montree Ln, Graham, NC 27253
  • /15

    $387,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2124 Cherry Creek Rd, Graham, NC 27258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

2124 Cherry Creek Rd, Graham, NC 27258

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home