972

Recently Sold Homes in 76048

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2528 Deer Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,000

    Last Listing Agent Siavash Motlagh Master Key Realty

    2528 Deer Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1201 Stanton Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 10,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 429 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Reinke My City Real Estate LLC

    1201 Stanton Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /9

    $17,450 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3605 Mulberry Dr, Oak Trail Shores, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $75,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,000

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Coleman J Dawson Realty

    3605 Mulberry Dr, Oak Trail Shores, TX 76048
  • /16

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2301 Creek Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,992

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    2301 Creek Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /30

    $257,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5603 Van Horn Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,257

    Last Listing Agent Hossein Tavakoli Master Key Realty

    5603 Van Horn Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /27

    $284,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3810 Pine Cir, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,615

    Last Listing Agent Caitlynn Hiler

    3810 Pine Cir, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /23

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3730 Blueberry Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 3.64 Acres
    • $54,945 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,282

    Last Listing Agent Dana Cassidy BHHS Premier Properties

    3730 Blueberry Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1145 Porter Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,920

    Last Listing Agent Cody Nelson KLM Real Estate

    1145 Porter Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1510 Boca Bay Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,467

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hilley Elevate Realty Group

    1510 Boca Bay Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /22

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1103 Spanish Trail Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,845

    Last Listing Agent Pam Knieper Knieper Realty, Inc.

    1103 Spanish Trail Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    3520 Daniels Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 24.12 Acres
    • $29,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,450

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Blake Keller Williams Brazos West

    3520 Daniels Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /12

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5723 Lake Granbury Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,589

    Last Listing Agent Flor Villegas Realty of America, LLC

    5723 Lake Granbury Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /32

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    235 Cogdell St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,830

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fochesato CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    235 Cogdell St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1521 Misty Meadow Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,728

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Holley Wethington Agency

    1521 Misty Meadow Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /8

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    915 Colorado River Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Elkins Ebby Halliday Realtors

    915 Colorado River Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /10

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5010 Glen Rose Hwy, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 27.93 Acres
    • $28,607 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,000

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Coss HomeSmart

    5010 Glen Rose Hwy, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /26

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1403 Amsterdam Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,999

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mitchamore RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    1403 Amsterdam Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5634 Lone Star Cir, Canyon Creek, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $13,092

    Last Listing Agent David Allen Belle Sage

    5634 Lone Star Cir, Canyon Creek, TX 76048
  • /30

    $343,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1610 Cheyenne Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,195

    Last Listing Agent Perla Roque Monument Realty

    1610 Cheyenne Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /13

    $177,700 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1424 S Chisholm Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $201,932 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,788

    Last Listing Agent Beth Steinke Real Broker, LLC

    1424 S Chisholm Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /22

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5903 Hunterwood Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Anderson Keller Williams Brazos West

    5903 Hunterwood Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /25

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5469 Lake Granbury Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Saavedra Coldwell Banker Realty

    5469 Lake Granbury Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /35

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3829 Lands End Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,996

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shelton Home Grown Group Realty, LLC

    3829 Lands End Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /28

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4147 Peak Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Stodghill Compass RE Texas

    4147 Peak Rd, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /15

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1013 Teresa Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,800

    Last Listing Agent Trace Howard Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

    1013 Teresa Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /38

    $314,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2819 Steepleridge Cir, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,937

    Last Listing Agent Marc Malloy My City Real Estate LLC

    2819 Steepleridge Cir, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /34

    $399,615 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4218 Cornerstone Cir, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandstone Estates

    4218 Cornerstone Cir, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /17

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3513 Woodlake Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hooten CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3513 Woodlake Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /38

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4007 Cherokee Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,255

    Last Listing Agent Laura Taylor Ready Real Estate LLC

    4007 Cherokee Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /27

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    805 Woodhaven Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,847

    Last Listing Agent George Herring RE/MAX DFW Associates

    805 Woodhaven Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /36

    $234,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4109 Seminole Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,736

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Deal Major League Realty, Inc.

    4109 Seminole Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /15

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2217 Christine Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 11,974 Sq Ft
    • $90,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,958

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Gonzalez eXp Realty LLC

    2217 Christine Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /2

    $32,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5900 Arrowhead Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $139,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,817

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kennedy BLVD Group

    5900 Arrowhead Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /13

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5529 Mercedes Cir, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,648

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Bradford Keller Williams Brazos West

    5529 Mercedes Cir, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7210 Hackberry Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,967

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Gordon Keller Williams Brazos West

    7210 Hackberry Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /32

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4012 Sioux Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,919

4012 Sioux Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4222 N Chisholm Trail, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,080

    Last Listing Agent Jeanenne Kienle Skyward Realty Group LLC

    4222 N Chisholm Trail, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /39

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5517 Water View Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Gomez All City

    5517 Water View Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3023 Steepleridge Cir, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,033

    Last Listing Agent Hossein Tavakoli Master Key Realty

    3023 Steepleridge Cir, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /27

    $382,595 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1213 Beltway Ln, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bella Vista

    1213 Beltway Ln, Granbury, TX 76048

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home