10,467

Properties in ZIP Code 80446

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $588,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Gcr 4052, Granby, CO 80446

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      443 Gcr 4052, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean-Claude Cavalera Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 W Meadow Mile Unit 3, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      361 W Meadow Mile Unit 3, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $695/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rylee McConnell Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /9

      Est $156,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Gcr 412, Granby, CO 80446

      1190 Gcr 412, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Morrow Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    • /22

      Est $270,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Gcr 6234b, Granby, CO 80446

      51 Gcr 6234b, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Myers Byers Peak Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Gcr 6123 - Lot: 11, Granby, CO 80446

      24 Gcr 6123 - Lot: 11, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie George Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      62927 US Highway 40 Unit Door 317, Granby, CO 80446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      62927 US Highway 40 Unit Door 317, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Flynn Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /37

      Est $472,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Gcr 623, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      625 Gcr 623, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy DuLac RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $1,127,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 County Road 668, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      34 County Road 668, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaylene Preston eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,127,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      34, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      34, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaylene Preston eXp Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $474,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 County Road 8500 Unit 302, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      64 County Road 8500 Unit 302, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rossi Madison & Company Properties

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1076 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $729/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team TREC - The Real Estate Company The Real Estate Company

    • /44

      Est $1,371,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Gcr 862 Aka Valley Rd, Tabernash, CO 80478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      57 Gcr 862 Aka Valley Rd, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,504,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Lodgepole Ln, Granby, CO 80446

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      70 Lodgepole Ln, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Erin Life RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $662,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Edgewater Cir, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      120 Edgewater Cir, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Zietz LIV Sotheby's International DT

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Gcr 6342, Granby, CO 80446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      170 Gcr 6342, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Maki RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 E Garnet Ave Unit C1, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      925 E Garnet Ave Unit C1, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lemon Coldwell Banker Elevated Realty

    • /13

      Est $312,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Cirrus Way, Granby, CO 80446

      570 Cirrus Way, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Tonn Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /88

      Est $3,620,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      6732 Us Hwy 34, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6732 Us Hwy 34, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /28

      Est $1,534,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Thompson Rd, Granby, CO 80446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      420 Thompson Rd, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,588,923
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Mansfield Koelbel and Co

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Gcr 6325, Granby, CO 80446

      25 Gcr 6325, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simpson Kaplan Class Mountain Lake Properties

    • /64

      Est $1,669,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Gcr 8515, Tabernash, CO 80478

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      219 Gcr 8515, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /6

      Est $99,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Gcr 4054, Granby, CO 80446

      84 Gcr 4054, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /77

      Est $1,204,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Gcr 4106, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      73 Gcr 4106, Grand Lake, CO 80447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Bruton The Real Estate Company

    • /48

      Est $1,168,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Saddle Mountain Camp Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      109 Saddle Mountain Camp Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $98,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Gcr 8940, Granby, CO 80446

      181 Gcr 8940, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Bruton The Real Estate Company

    • /21

      Est $439,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Gcr 834 Unit 7C, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39 Gcr 834 Unit 7C, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sandstrom Koelbel and Co

    • /38

      Est $294,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      62927 Us Highway 40 Door 681 & 683 Unit 665, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Lambert Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $634,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      119 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /22

      Est $85,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Gcr 8952, Granby, CO 80446

      226 Gcr 8952, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Lloyd LIV Sotheby's International DT

    • /32

      Est $785,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Gcr 8952, Granby, CO 80446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      865 Gcr 8952, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,750
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Riemenschneider Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Summit Trail Unit 145, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      551 Summit Trail Unit 145, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Dixon Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $503,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      115 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

• /23

      Est $562,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Gcr 830 Unit A2, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      753 Gcr 830 Unit A2, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sandstrom Koelbel and Co

    • /17

      Est $507,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      133 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /26

      Est $336,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Stratus Ct, Granby, CO 80446

      310 Stratus Ct, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /45

      Est $866,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Gcr 894, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      357 Gcr 894, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sandstrom Koelbel and Co

    • /45

      Est $2,489,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Gcr 8037, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      129 Gcr 8037, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /17

      Est $519,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      62927 Us Hwy 40 Unit#102 104, Granby, CO 80446

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      62927 Us Hwy 40 Unit#102 104, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie White Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /35

      Est $673,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Christiansen Ave, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      310 Christiansen Ave, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy DuLac RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home