383

Recently Sold Homes in 80446

Section Image
  • /37

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    374 Gcr 852, Tabernash, CO 80478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,251

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Real Estate of Winter Park

    374 Gcr 852, Tabernash, CO 80478
  • /36

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8202 N Star Unit 8-202, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Lambert Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    8202 N Star Unit 8-202, Granby, CO 80446
  • /51

    $2,149,999

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1132 Gcr 8304, Tabernash, CO 80478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Wise MileHiModern, LLC

    1132 Gcr 8304, Tabernash, CO 80478
  • /31

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 659, Granby, CO 80446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Real Estate of Winter Park

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 659, Granby, CO 80446
  • /67

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    953 Gcr 86, Tabernash, CO 80478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,307

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Leclair Waldorf Real Estate of Winter Park

    953 Gcr 86, Tabernash, CO 80478
  • /93

    $1,185,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    192 Sagebrush Trail, Granby, CO 80446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,757

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Dixon Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    192 Sagebrush Trail, Granby, CO 80446
  • /11

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    849 Golf Course Cir, Tabernash, CO 80478

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $162,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Sanderson Re/Max Peak to Peak

    849 Golf Course Cir, Tabernash, CO 80478
  • /25

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    125 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,192

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    125 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /41

    $1,425,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    262 Night Hawk Ct, Granby, CO 80446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 532 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,525

262 Night Hawk Ct, Granby, CO 80446
  • /50

    $2,295,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    672 51 Gcr Pole Creek Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,231,146

    Last Listing Agent Angie Ortner Hideaway Real Estate

    672 51 Gcr Pole Creek Dr, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    855 Cirrus Way, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $408,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,519

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mauro LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    855 Cirrus Way, Granby, CO 80446
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1051 Summit Trail Unit V20, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Anderson Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    1051 Summit Trail Unit V20, Granby, CO 80446
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1295 Nimbus Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $416,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,560

    Last Listing Agent Laura Zietz LIV Sotheby's International DT

    1295 Nimbus Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /51

    $1,215,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1232 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,709

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer Re/Max Peak to Peak

    1232 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /33

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 301, Granby, CO 80446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meg Mizell Real Estate of Winter Park

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 301, Granby, CO 80446
  • /49

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    145 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,611

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    145 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /47

    $189,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 626, Door 630, Granby, CO 80446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nazreen Kashani LIV Sotheby's International DT

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 626, Door 630, Granby, CO 80446
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    227 Lake Dr Unit 2304, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,592

227 Lake Dr Unit 2304, Granby, CO 80446
  • /3

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    135 Gcr 5113 (Aka Purple Sage Ct), Tabernash, CO 80478

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $155,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $367,705

    Last Listing Agent Julie White Real Estate of Winter Park

    135 Gcr 5113 (Aka Purple Sage Ct), Tabernash, CO 80478
  • /60

    $617,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    751 E Jasper Ct, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,119

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Docheff The Local Real Estate Group

    751 E Jasper Ct, Granby, CO 80446
  • /40

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    280 First Track Ln, Granby, CO 80446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,953

    Last Listing Agent Erika Luecke eXp Realty, LLC

    280 First Track Ln, Granby, CO 80446
  • /37

    $584,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8302 N Star, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Barnhill Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    8302 N Star, Granby, CO 80446
  • /41

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1228 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,040

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer Re/Max Peak to Peak

    1228 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /39

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    112 Deer Track Ct, Granby, CO 80446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,717

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Dyer Redfin Corporation

    112 Deer Track Ct, Granby, CO 80446
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    531 Lower Ranch View Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $416,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,106

531 Lower Ranch View Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /35

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8202 Northstar Unit 8-202, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,834

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Lambert Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    8202 Northstar Unit 8-202, Granby, CO 80446
  • /25

    $1,538,335

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    400 Thompson Rd, Granby, CO 80446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 688 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,288

    Last Listing Agent Team Rendezvous Koelbel and Co

    400 Thompson Rd, Granby, CO 80446
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    582 Gcr 414, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 6.66 Acres
    • $45,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,403

    Last Listing Agent Bret Weinstein Guide Real Estate

    582 Gcr 414, Granby, CO 80446
  • /16

    $62,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    761 Buckhorn Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $240,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,593

    Last Listing Agent Carrie George Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    761 Buckhorn Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /48

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    369 County Road 4051, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,876

    Last Listing Agent Harrison McWilliams Compass - Denver

    369 County Road 4051, Granby, CO 80446
  • /34

    $699,999

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    235 Eagle Ridge Cir, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,420

    Last Listing Agent Joella Rodarte Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    235 Eagle Ridge Cir, Granby, CO 80446
  • /30

    $123,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 545, Granby, CO 80446

    • 1 Bath
    • 405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catie Lawrence eXp Realty, LLC

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 545, Granby, CO 80446
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5440 Gcr 41, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,227

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Conry Re/Max Alliance

    5440 Gcr 41, Granby, CO 80446
  • /31

    $944,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    580 Winter Park Dr Unit 4474, Winter Park, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,444

    Last Listing Agent Monica Graves eXp Realty, LLC

    580 Winter Park Dr Unit 4474, Winter Park, CO 80446
  • /38

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    90 Gcr 864, Tabernash, CO 80478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,166

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller WilliamsAdvantageRealty

    90 Gcr 864, Tabernash, CO 80478
  • /32

    $328,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    247 Lake Dr Unit 3103, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,285

247 Lake Dr Unit 3103, Granby, CO 80446
  • /37

    $880,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    374 County Road 863, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cooley Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    374 County Road 863, Granby, CO 80446
  • /72

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    62927 US Hwy 40, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Rudell Rudell Realty

    62927 US Hwy 40, Granby, CO 80446
  • /10

    $653,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    120 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,514

120 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /44

    $262,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    551 Summit Trail Unit 78, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Nelson RE/MAX Peak to Peak

    551 Summit Trail Unit 78, Granby, CO 80446

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home